Trophée Centre Morbihan Juniors : la liste des engagés

Trophée Centre Morbihan Juniors : la liste des engagés
 

DANEMARK

  1 KASPERSEN Thomas Rald J1
  2 ANDERSEN Kresten J1
  3 SANDER HANSEN Marcus J1
  4 ZWISLER Jonas J1
  5 WACKER Ludvig Anton J1
  6 HESSEL Kristian J2
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R      
  R      
  R      
         
  Manager :    
    ANDERSEN Henrik  
         

FRANCE

  11 CHARLOT  Victor J1
  12 GRONDIN Donavan Vincent J1
  13 HUENS  Rémi J2
  14 LECAMUS LAMBERT  Florentin J2
  15 MEUNIER Lucas J2
  16 TABELLION  Valentin J2
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R AZE Alex Alex J2
  R THEOT  Killian J2
  R GOURGUECHON  Baptiste J2
         
  Manager :    
    MONNERAIS Samuel  
         

SLOVENIE

  21 CADEŽ  David J1
  22 CEMAŽAR  Nik J2
  23 JARC Aljaž J2
  24 OMRZEL  Aljaž J1
  25 SAGADIN  Luka J2
  26 MALOVIC Nace J1
         
  Rempaçants :    
  R DEBEVEC  Blaž J2
  R JANCAR  Žiga J1
  R HOZJAN  Marko J1
         
  Manager :    
    CIMPRIC Andrej  
         

KAZAKHSTAN

  31 CHZHAN Igor J2
  32 FEDOROV Yevgeniy J1
  33 BRUSSENSKIY Gleb J1
  34 PRONSKIY Daniil J1
  35 BAYEMBAYEV Olzhas J2
  36 MARUKHIN Daniil J2
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen J1
  R      
  R      
         
  Manager :    
    GORBACHEVSKIY Vadim  
         

BELGIQUE

  41 DE MEESTER Luca J1
  42 HILLEN Michiel J2
  43 MARIT  Arne J2
  44 VAN DEN BOSSCHE  Fabio J1
  45 VAN DE PAAR  Jarne J1
  46 VANSTEELANDT  Thomas J2
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R CAPPAN  Lennert J1
  R DENS  Tuur J1
  R VANHOOF  Ward J2
         
  Manager :    
    BOMANS Carlo  
         

ITALIE

  51 GIOPP Lorenzo J2
  52 DISSEGNA Piero J1
  53 TAGLIETTI  Stefano J2
  54 PETRUCCI  Mattia J1
  55 CORTI  Stefano J2
  56 MOLINI  Federico J2
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R GOBBO Davide J1
  R MORO Ricardo J2
  R BOLCATO  Matteo J2
         
  Manager :    
    DE CANDIDO  Rino  
         

NORVEGE

  61 LEKNESSUND Andreas J2
  62 ANDERSEN Idar J2
  63 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby J2
  64 WÆRENSKJOLD  Søren J1
  65 HJEMSÆTER Olav J2
  66 ÅRNES Daniel J1
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R PEDERSEN Elinar Liseth J1
  R SVENDSEN  Simen Nordahl J2
  R LUNDER Eirik J2
         
  Manager :    
    LEXBERG Kai  
         

ALLEMAGNE

  71 MÄRKL  Niklas J2
  72 MÜNSTERMANN  Per J2
  73 KNOLLE Jon J2
  74 HODAPP  Johannes J2
  75 BANZER Johannes J2
  76 ENGELHARDT  Felix J1
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R GÄRTHÖFFNER Robin J1
  R MÄRKL  Lukas J1
  R      
         
  Manager :    
    RUSER  Wolfgang  
         

LUXEMBOURG

  81 PARROTTA Tristan J2
  82 PRIES Cedric J1
  83 KOCKELMANN  Raphaël J2
  84 LEYDER Misch J2
  85 SCHREIBER Felix J2
  86 KESS Nicolas J1
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R BINDELS James J2
  R NOTHUM Pol J1
  R      
         
  Manager :    
    GENSOW  Konstantin  
         

RUSSIE

  91 BONDARCHUK Nikita J2
  92 VTIURIN Anton J1
  93 NEKRASOV Konstantin J2
  94 SHERSTNEV  Timofei J2
  95 MARTYNOV Nikita J2
  96 STEPANOV Vladislav J2
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R BARUSHKO Sergei J2
  R GONOV Lev J1
  R MUKHOMEDIAROV  Dmitry J2
         
  Manager :    
    POLIKARPOV  Vladimir  
         

SLOVAQUIE

  101 FOLTÁN Adam J1
  102 CHREN Martin J2
  103 VARHANOVSKY Jakub J2
  104 BLAŠKO Matej J1
  105 LÍŠKA Daniel J2
  106 KALAFUT Andrej J2
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R MASARYK Daniel J2
  R TOMAN Dominik J2
  R      
         
  Manager :    
    VYSNA  Matej  
         

JAPON

  111 NARUMI  Taisei J2
  112 KAKIZAKI Eugene J2
  113 SATO Ken J2
  114 YODA  Shota J2
  115 ONODERA  Kei J1
  116 MATSUDA  Shoi J2
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R SHINODA  Kouki J2
  R HAYASHI Yusaku Yusaku J1
  R NISHIHARA  Yutaro J2
         
  Manager :    
    KAKINOKI  Takayuki  
         

MEXIQUE

  121 ISLAS LOPEZ  Fernando J1
  122 MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ  Emiliano J1
  123 ROBLES GUERRA  Cesar Gustavo J1
  124 ROSALES HERNANDEZ  Juan Francisco J2
  125 GUTIERREZ MEDINA  Ricardo J2
  126 ROMERO HERNANDEZ  Rodrigo J1
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R LERMA IBARRA  Juan Evamir J1
  R DUARTE GONZALEZ  Carlos J1
  R MIRAFUENTES RESENDEZ  Eugenio J1
  R GARCIA RIOS  Luis Arturo J2
         
  Manager :    
    GARZA NOTZ  Oscar  
         

BIELORUSSIE

  131 MAZUR  Dzianis J1
  132 TURUK  Daniil J1
  133 KIRYEVICH Artur J1
  134 TSIMOSHYK  Uladzislau J2
  135 SHAKALETS Ivan J2
  136 BARAVIK Nikita J2
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R PASHKEVICH Kiryl J1
  R MARCHUK  Dzianis J1
  R KIBISAU  Uladzislau J1
         
  Manager :    
    GAVRILUK Andrey  
         

HONGRIE

  141 KARL  Ádám J2
  142 KISS  Hunor Máté J2
  143 HAKK  Bence Béla J2
  144 OROSZ  Gerg? J2
  145 DIAN Ábel J2
  146 FORRAY  András J1
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R SIPOS  Máté J1
  R FETTER Erik J1
  R NERI  Chrystopher J1
         
  Manager :    
    RUSOVSZKI Gabor  
         

IRLANDE

  151 CORKERY  Dillon J2
  152 DOHERTY Aaron J1
  153 HALVEY Conor J1
  154 MCLAUGHLIN Eoghan J2
  155 RYALL Shane J1
  156 WALSH Ben J1
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R CURLEY Liam J1
  R MCARDLE RUANE Eoghan J1
  R MCGEE Eoghan J1
         
  Manager :    
    FINEGAN Philip  
         

POLOGNE

  161 BURCZAK  Dawid J2
  162 JAKUBIUK  Mateusz J1
  163 KUS  Adam J2
  164 KLIMKOWSKI  Piotr J2
  165 POLTORAK  Kacper J1
  166 WISZNIEWSKI  Kacper J1
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R BZDAK Cezary J1
  R PROC  Bartlomiej J2
  R      
         
  Manager :    
    CEBULA  Waldemar  
         

BRETAGNE

  171 GUERNALEC Victor J1
  172 GUENNEUGUES Erwann J2
  173 LE PENNEC  Guerand J2
  174 MAERTENS Gauthier J2
  175 BOILEAU  Alan J2
  176 RENARD Alexis J2
         
  Remplaçants :    
  R JEGAT  Jordan J2
  R SILLIAU Nicolas J1
  R      
         
  Manager :    
    ROMAGNY Jean-Charles  

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui sera sacré champion du monde à Bergen ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous