Classement de la 3ème étape
1 | LIZDE | Seid | ITA | HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING | 1:53:51 |
2 | FREIBERG | Michael | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:53 |
3 | MOSCA | Jacopo | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 1:53:53 |
4 | OSORIO ARBOLEDA | Juan Felipe | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1:53:53 |
5 | BOKELOH | Jonas | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 1:53:53 |
6 | DAVIDS | Brendon | RSA | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:53 |
7 | GROVES | Kaden | AUS | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 1:53:53 |
8 | KONONENKO | Mykhaylo | UKR | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 1:53:53 |
9 | MARANGONI | Alan | ITA | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 1:53:53 |
10 | MARECZKO | Jakub | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 1:53:55 |
11 | BENFATTO | Marco | ITA | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 1:53:55 |
12 | VIVAS | Federico Nicolas | ARG | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 1:53:55 |
13 | ZHANG | Zheng | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
14 | SHUMOV | Nikolai | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 1:53:55 |
15 | CIMA | Damiano | ITA | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 1:53:55 |
16 | AULAR | Orluis | VEN | START TEAM GUSTO | 1:53:55 |
17 | MOLANO BENAVIDES | Juan Sebastian | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1:53:55 |
18 | VIEL | Mattia | ITA | HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING | 1:53:55 |
19 | PARRA ARIAS | Jordan Arley | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1:53:55 |
20 | BENHAMOUDA | Mehdi | FRA | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 1:53:55 |
21 | KULYK | Andrii | UKR | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
22 | DIETEREN | Jan | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 1:53:55 |
23 | IRVINE | Declan | AUS | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 1:53:55 |
24 | CLANCY | Stephen | IRL | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 1:53:55 |
25 | JIANG | Zhihui | CHN | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 1:53:55 |
26 | EYOB | Metkel | ERI | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
27 | HIGUITA GARCIA | Sergio Andres | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1:53:55 |
28 | MALUCELLI | Matteo | ITA | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 1:53:55 |
29 | LI | Zisen | CHN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
30 | MAZZUCCO | Fabio | ITA | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 1:53:55 |
31 | AUTRAN CARRILLO | Jose Eduardo | CHI | START TEAM GUSTO | 1:53:55 |
32 | WEBER | Philip | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 1:53:55 |
33 | BANUSCH | Richard | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 1:53:55 |
34 | GIACOPPO | Anthony | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
35 | JENNER | Samuel | AUS | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 1:53:55 |
36 | GALARRETA UGARTE | David | ESP | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
37 | ZHANG | Chunlong | CHN | 1:53:55 | |
38 | WANG | Bo | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
39 | MARQUE PORTO | Alejandro Manue | ESP | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 1:53:55 |
40 | BAZAN CLAVELES | Oscar | ARG | START TEAM GUSTO | 1:53:55 |
41 | TOFFALI | Nicola | ITA | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 1:53:55 |
42 | KHALMURATOV | Muradjan | UZB | RTS RACING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
43 | VORGANOV | Eduard | RUS | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 1:53:55 |
44 | MALCHAREK | Moritz | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 1:53:55 |
45 | GUTIERREZ | Pedro | VEN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
46 | TESLER | Artem | UKR | RTS RACING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
47 | LAKASEK | Irwandie | MAS | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
48 | APPELT | Leo | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 1:53:55 |
49 | LIU | Jianpeng | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
50 | HAUGSVÆR | Sindre Bjerkestrand | NOR | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
51 | VOSEKALNS | Andris | LAT | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
52 | NOHALES NIETO | Edgar | ESP | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
53 | LI | Shuai | CHN | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
54 | SHNYRKO | Aliaksei | BLR | RTS RACING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
55 | CHIU | Ho San | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 1:53:55 |
56 | BAYLY | Cameron | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
57 | BIEKEN | Nazhaerbieke | CHN | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 1:53:55 |
58 | HO | Burr | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 1:53:55 |
59 | SPREAFICO | Matteo | ITA | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 1:53:55 |
60 | WILLIAMS | Christopher | AUS | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 1:53:55 |
61 | NIU | Yikui | CHN | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 1:53:55 |
62 | OVECHKIN | Artem | RUS | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
63 | LAU | Wan Yau Vincent | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 1:53:55 |
64 | NISHIMURA | Hiroki | JPN | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 1:53:55 |
65 | THIBAULT | Jean-Denis | CAN | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
66 | AMADOR CASTAÑO | Juan Jose | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1:53:55 |
67 | LI | Daihou | CHN | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
68 | CHEN | Mingrun | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
69 | CROME | Sam | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
70 | FIGUEIREDO | Frederico | POR | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 1:53:55 |
71 | YAN | Meng | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
72 | Masakazu | Ito | JPN | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 1:53:55 |
73 | QUINTERO | Leonel | VEN | START TEAM GUSTO | 1:53:55 |
74 | SUAZA ARANGO | Bernardo Albeiro | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 1:53:55 |
75 | KASIANOV | Oleksii | UKR | RTS RACING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
76 | RUPNIK | Jure | SLO | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
77 | ESPINOZA IBARRA | Ignacio Alejandro | CHI | START TEAM GUSTO | 1:53:55 |
78 | ORTEGA RAMIREZ | Mauricio | COL | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
79 | LIU | Jiankun | CHN | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 1:53:55 |
80 | WANG | Lizhen | CHN | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
81 | LAU | Wan Hei Victor | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 1:53:55 |
82 | KARIMOV | Ruslan | UZB | RTS RACING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
83 | RIVERA SERRANO | Kevin | CRC | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 1:53:55 |
84 | DAVIDENOK | Ilya | KAZ | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
85 | QIAO | Feng | CHN | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
86 | GOH | Choon Huat | SIN | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
87 | BATMUNKH | Maral-Erdene | MGL | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
88 | FUNG | Ka Hoo | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 1:53:55 |
89 | VALADE | Jayson | FRA | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
90 | BAZHKOU | Stanislau | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 1:53:55 |
91 | CHOY | Hiu Fung | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 1:53:55 |
92 | MONSALVE | Yonnatta | VEN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
93 | RAGGIO | Luca | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 1:53:55 |
94 | ZANA | Filippo | ITA | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 1:53:55 |
95 | MONSALVE | Ralph | VEN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
96 | MAT AMIN | Mohd Shahrul | MAS | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
97 | MINI | Emanuel | ARG | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 1:53:55 |
98 | MUDGWAY | Luke | NZL | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 1:53:55 |
99 | MARCHETTI | Moreno | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 1:53:55 |
100 | STROKAU | Vasili | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 1:54:11 |
101 | ABDERRAHIM | Zahiri | MAR | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 1:54:11 |
102 | PEÑALVER ANIORTE | Manuel | ESP | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 1:54:15 |
103 | JURADO LOPEZ | Christofer | PAN | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 1:54:15 |
104 | WANG | Jiancai | CHN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 1:54:15 |
105 | IVASHKIN | Anton | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 1:54:20 |
106 | ZHUPA | Eugert | ALB | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 1:54:40 |
107 | UCHIMA | Kohei | JPN | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 1:54:56 |
108 | BEVILACQUA | Simone | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 1:55:06 |
109 | YOSHIDA | Hayato | JPN | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 1:55:06 |
110 | MCCLURE | Reid | CAN | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 1:58:17 |
111 | NOCENTINI | Rinaldo | ITA | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 1:59:22 |
112 | PEREIRA | Válter | POR | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 1:59:22 |
113 | LIVRAMENTO | David | POR | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 1:59:22 |
Classement général
1 | GIACOPPO | Anthony | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 7:17:02 |
2 | GROVES | Kaden | AUS | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 7:17:09 |
3 | LIZDE | Seid | ITA | HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING | 7:17:15 |
4 | FREIBERG | Michael | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 7:17:16 |
5 | JENNER | Samuel | AUS | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 7:17:18 |
6 | MARQUE PORTO | Alejandro Manue | ESP | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 7:17:21 |
7 | OVECHKIN | Artem | RUS | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 7:17:22 |
8 | BAYLY | Cameron | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 7:17:25 |
9 | KONONENKO | Mykhaylo | UKR | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 7:17:28 |
10 | GALARRETA UGARTE | David | ESP | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 7:17:29 |
11 | HAUGSVÆR | Sindre Bjerkestrand | NOR | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 7:17:29 |
12 | BANUSCH | Richard | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 7:17:29 |
13 | DAVIDS | Brendon | RSA | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 7:17:31 |
14 | JIANG | Zhihui | CHN | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 7:17:32 |
15 | APPELT | Leo | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 7:17:33 |
16 | SPREAFICO | Matteo | ITA | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 7:17:33 |
17 | OSORIO ARBOLEDA | Juan Felipe | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 7:17:34 |
18 | MOSCA | Jacopo | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 7:17:35 |
19 | VIEL | Mattia | ITA | HOLDSWORTH PRO RACING | 7:17:35 |
20 | BATMUNKH | Maral-Erdene | MGL | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 7:17:36 |
21 | KHALMURATOV | Muradjan | UZB | RTS RACING TEAM | 7:17:37 |
22 | BOKELOH | Jonas | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 7:17:37 |
23 | MUDGWAY | Luke | NZL | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 7:17:37 |
24 | CIMA | Damiano | ITA | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 7:17:39 |
25 | MOLANO BENAVIDES | Juan Sebastian | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 7:17:40 |
26 | TOFFALI | Nicola | ITA | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 7:17:41 |
27 | HIGUITA GARCIA | Sergio Andres | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 7:17:41 |
28 | NIU | Yikui | CHN | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 7:17:41 |
29 | CROME | Sam | AUS | BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING TEAM | 7:17:41 |
30 | MAZZUCCO | Fabio | ITA | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 7:17:42 |
31 | WILLIAMS | Christopher | AUS | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 7:17:42 |
32 | LIU | Jiankun | CHN | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 7:17:42 |
33 | LAU | Wan Yau Vincent | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 7:17:43 |
34 | DAVIDENOK | Ilya | KAZ | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 7:17:43 |
35 | SUAZA ARANGO | Bernardo Albeiro | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 7:17:44 |
36 | MARCHETTI | Moreno | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 7:17:44 |
37 | RAGGIO | Luca | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 7:17:45 |
38 | ZANA | Filippo | ITA | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 7:17:45 |
39 | VOSEKALNS | Andris | LAT | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 7:17:46 |
40 | AULAR | Orluis | VEN | START TEAM GUSTO | 7:17:46 |
41 | MARANGONI | Alan | ITA | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 7:17:48 |
42 | BENFATTO | Marco | ITA | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 7:17:48 |
43 | KASIANOV | Oleksii | UKR | RTS RACING TEAM | 7:17:48 |
44 | RUPNIK | Jure | SLO | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 7:17:49 |
45 | PARRA ARIAS | Jordan Arley | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 7:17:51 |
46 | FUNG | Ka Hoo | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 7:17:54 |
47 | SHNYRKO | Aliaksei | BLR | RTS RACING TEAM | 7:17:55 |
48 | LIU | Jianpeng | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 7:17:57 |
49 | YAN | Meng | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 7:17:58 |
50 | ZHANG | Zheng | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 7:17:59 |
51 | ORTEGA RAMIREZ | Mauricio | COL | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM | 7:17:59 |
52 | FIGUEIREDO | Frederico | POR | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 7:17:59 |
53 | BAZHKOU | Stanislau | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 7:18:00 |
54 | RIVERA SERRANO | Kevin | CRC | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 7:18:00 |
55 | VORGANOV | Eduard | RUS | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 7:18:00 |
56 | JURADO LOPEZ | Christofer | PAN | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 7:18:01 |
57 | THIBAULT | Jean-Denis | CAN | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 7:18:01 |
58 | QUINTERO | Leonel | VEN | START TEAM GUSTO | 7:18:03 |
59 | GUTIERREZ | Pedro | VEN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 7:18:05 |
60 | GOH | Choon Huat | SIN | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 7:18:06 |
61 | AMADOR CASTAÑO | Juan Jose | COL | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 7:18:07 |
62 | IRVINE | Declan | AUS | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 7:18:07 |
63 | NOHALES NIETO | Edgar | ESP | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM | 7:18:07 |
64 | HO | Burr | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 7:18:07 |
65 | KULYK | Andrii | UKR | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 7:18:08 |
66 | CHIU | Ho San | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 7:18:08 |
67 | Masakazu | Ito | JPN | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 7:18:10 |
68 | WANG | Bo | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 7:18:13 |
69 | BENHAMOUDA | Mehdi | FRA | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 7:18:14 |
70 | ZHANG | Chunlong | CHN | 7:18:14 | |
71 | AUTRAN CARRILLO | Jose Eduardo | CHI | START TEAM GUSTO | 7:18:15 |
72 | ABDERRAHIM | Zahiri | MAR | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 7:18:17 |
73 | MALCHAREK | Moritz | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 7:18:18 |
74 | QIAO | Feng | CHN | NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM | 7:18:20 |
75 | BIEKEN | Nazhaerbieke | CHN | MITCHELTON - BIKEEXCHANGE | 7:18:22 |
76 | MARECZKO | Jakub | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 7:18:22 |
77 | STROKAU | Vasili | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 7:18:23 |
78 | LAU | Wan Hei Victor | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 7:18:23 |
79 | NISHIMURA | Hiroki | JPN | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 7:18:24 |
80 | LI | Daihou | CHN | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 7:18:25 |
81 | DIETEREN | Jan | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 7:18:25 |
82 | CHOY | Hiu Fung | HKG | HONG KONG, CHINA | 7:18:25 |
83 | CHEN | Mingrun | CHN | HENGXIANG CYCLING TEAM | 7:18:25 |
84 | LI | Zisen | CHN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 7:18:29 |
85 | MALUCELLI | Matteo | ITA | ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC | 7:18:30 |
86 | LI | Shuai | CHN | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 7:18:32 |
87 | MONSALVE | Ralph | VEN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 7:18:38 |
88 | ESPINOZA IBARRA | Ignacio Alejandro | CHI | START TEAM GUSTO | 7:18:39 |
89 | IVASHKIN | Anton | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 7:18:39 |
90 | ZHUPA | Eugert | ALB | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 7:18:43 |
91 | BEVILACQUA | Simone | ITA | WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA | 7:18:47 |
92 | PEÑALVER ANIORTE | Manuel | ESP | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 7:18:48 |
93 | VIVAS | Federico Nicolas | ARG | TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 | 7:18:50 |
94 | EYOB | Metkel | ERI | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 7:18:51 |
95 | BAZAN CLAVELES | Oscar | ARG | START TEAM GUSTO | 7:18:54 |
96 | VALADE | Jayson | FRA | H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM | 7:18:56 |
97 | MONSALVE | Yonnatta | VEN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 7:18:58 |
98 | SHUMOV | Nikolai | BLR | MINSK CYCLING CLUB | 7:19:00 |
99 | YOSHIDA | Hayato | JPN | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 7:19:04 |
100 | WEBER | Philip | GER | LKT TEAM BRANDENBURG | 7:19:05 |
101 | WANG | Lizhen | CHN | BEIJING XDS - INNOVA CYCING TEAM | 7:19:06 |
102 | MINI | Emanuel | ARG | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 7:19:19 |
103 | WANG | Jiancai | CHN | QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CYCLING TEAM | 7:19:26 |
104 | MAT AMIN | Mohd Shahrul | MAS | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 7:19:31 |
105 | UCHIMA | Kohei | JPN | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI | 7:20:58 |
106 | CLANCY | Stephen | IRL | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 7:22:10 |
107 | NOCENTINI | Rinaldo | ITA | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 7:23:15 |
108 | PEREIRA | Válter | POR | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 7:23:31 |
109 | LIVRAMENTO | David | POR | SPORTING / TAVIRA | 7:23:53 |
110 | MCCLURE | Reid | CAN | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 7:24:40 |
111 | TESLER | Artem | UKR | RTS RACING TEAM | 7:27:44 |
112 | LAKASEK | Irwandie | MAS | TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM | 7:28:45 |
113 | KARIMOV | Ruslan | UZB | RTS RACING TEAM | 7:38:50 |