Classement de la 2ème étape
1 | LEVY William Blume* | Danemark | 02:52:03. | - |
2 | BENZ Pirmin | Allemagne | 02:52:03. | - |
3 | BALMER Alexandre | Suisse | 02:52:03. | - |
4 | PARET PEINTRE Valentin* | France | 02:52:07. | 4. |
5 | PAGE Hugo* | France | 02:52:07. | 4. |
6 | VACEK Karel | République Tchèque | 02:52:07. | 4. |
7 | SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias | Danemark | 02:52:07. | 4. |
8 | STOKKE Vegard* | Norvège | 02:52:07. | 4. |
9 | AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer | Norvège | 02:52:08. | 4. |
10 | MOTA Guilherme | Portugal | 02:52:08. | 4. |
11 | QUINN Sean | USA | 02:52:08. | 4. |
12 | KELEMEN Petr | République Tchèque | 02:52:08. | 4. |
13 | FRIGO Marco | Italie | 02:52:09. | 4. |
14 | ENGELHARDT Felix | Allemagne | 02:52:09. | 4. |
15 | BÖGLI Jonathan | Suisse | 02:52:14. | 11. |
16 | VERMAERKE Kevin | USA | 02:52:55. | 52. |
17 | BOOTS Kendrick | USA | 02:54:21. | 2:18. |
18 | BOUCEK Jakub* | République Tchèque | 02:54:21. | 2:18. |
19 | PLEBANI Nicola* | Italie | 02:54:21. | 2:18. |
20 | BAUDIN Alex* | France | 02:54:28. | 2:25. |
21 | SILVA Afonso | Portugal | 02:54:29. | 2:25. |
22 | MORALES GAVILLA Daniel* | Mexique | 02:54:40. | 2:37. |
23 | STRELKOV Nikita* | Russie | 02:54:41. | 2:37. |
24 | GUSEV Iakov* | Russie | 02:54:44. | 2:41. |
25 | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb | Kazakhstan | 02:54:44. | 2:41. |
26 | HOLTER Ådne | Norvège | 02:54:45. | 2:41. |
27 | TUUK Axel* | Netherlands | 02:54:45. | 2:41. |
28 | SKOT-HANSEN Aksel Bech | Danemark | 02:54:45. | 2:41. |
29 | EGGENBERG Ruben | Suisse | 02:54:45. | 2:41. |
30 | UHLIG Henri* | Allemagne | 02:54:45. | 2:41. |
31 | BRUN Nils | Talent Romandie | 02:54:46. | 2:41. |
32 | GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem | Pologne | 02:54:46. | 2:41. |
33 | KIRSCH Gilles | Luxembourg | 02:54:46. | 2:41. |
34 | LINDNER Tom* | Allemagne | 02:54:46. | 2:41. |
35 | KASPAR Jan | République Tchèque | 02:54:46. | 2:41. |
36 | ONODERA Kei | Japon | 02:54:46. | 2:41. |
37 | BUGAR Marek* | Slovaquie | 02:54:47. | 2:41. |
38 | HUMBERT Igor | Suisse | 02:54:47. | 2:41. |
39 | GAUTESTAD Audun | Norvège | 02:54:47. | 2:41. |
40 | PENCEDANO Nicolo | Italie | 02:54:47. | 2:41. |
41 | BOVEN Lars* | Netherlands | 02:54:47. | 2:41. |
42 | MIKSANIK Vladimír | République Tchèque | 02:54:47. | 2:41. |
43 | REPA Vojtech | République Tchèque | 02:54:48. | 2:41. |
44 | GUERREIRO Francisco | Portugal | 02:54:48. | 2:41. |
45 | STEININGER Fabian | Autriche | 02:54:48. | 2:41. |
46 | BYCZKOWSKI Jakub* | Pologne | 02:54:48. | 2:41. |
47 | ANDRADE Pedro | Portugal | 02:54:48. | 2:41. |
48 | KABAS Maximilian* | Autriche | 02:54:48. | 2:41. |
49 | MAAS Edo | Netherlands | 02:54:48. | 2:41. |
50 | VATER Erik | Allemagne | 02:54:49. | 2:41. |
51 | NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen | Kazakhstan | 02:54:49. | 2:41. |
52 | KLUCKERS Arthur | Luxembourg | 02:54:49. | 2:41. |
53 | BALANEV Daniil* | Russie | 02:54:49. | 2:41. |
54 | IMBODEN Simon | Suisse | 02:54:49. | 2:41. |
55 | BENEDETTI Gabriele | Italie | 02:54:49. | 2:41. |
56 | REITER Jakob | Autriche | 02:54:50. | 2:41. |
57 | SHEEHAN Riley | USA | 02:54:50. | 2:41. |
58 | HEGGO Andre | Norvège | 02:54:50. | 2:41. |
59 | DOMI Yuta | Japon | 02:54:51. | 2:41. |
60 | BRYNSRUD Magnus | Norvège | 02:54:51. | 2:41. |
61 | KIBISAU Uladzislau | Belarus | 02:54:51. | 2:41. |
62 | KRUL Wessel | Netherlands | 02:54:51. | 2:41. |
63 | MARET Alexis | Talent Romandie | 02:55:28. | 3:25. |
64 | RIBEIRO Diogo | Portugal | 02:55:53. | 3:50. |
65 | ZATCEPIN Sergey | Russie | 02:58:32. | 6:29. |
66 | AGUIRRE GARZA Tomas* | Mexique | 02:58:34. | 6:31. |
67 | KOSTER Adne | Netherlands | 02:59:41. | 7:38. |
68 | EGEHUS Frederik | Danemark | 03:00:54. | 8:51. |
69 | STEHLI Félix | Talent Romandie | 03:00:54. | 8:51. |
70 | BLASKO Matej | Slovaquie | 03:00:54. | 8:51. |
71 | PASHKEVICH Kiryl | Belarus | 03:01:07. | 9:04. |
72 | PRONSKIY Daniil | Kazakhstan | 03:01:07. | 9:04. |
73 | SILLIAU Nicolas | France | 03:01:08. | 9:04. |
74 | MANDZIK Pavel* | Belarus | 03:01:09. | 9:04. |
75 | POUNDER Alastair* | USA | 03:01:10. | 9:04. |
76 | THOMSEN Frederik | Danemark | 03:01:10. | 9:04. |
77 | SIMMONS Quinn* | USA | 03:01:11. | 9:04. |
78 | PEREIRA MARQUES Rafael* | Luxembourg | 03:01:29. | 9:26. |
79 | BOUZON Antoine* | Talent Romandie | 03:01:29. | 9:26. |
80 | NOTHUM Pol | Luxembourg | 03:01:29. | 9:26. |
81 | USAMI Hayaki | Japon | 03:01:40. | 9:37. |
82 | KAMP Ryan | Netherlands | 03:01:40. | 9:37. |
83 | KIRYEVICH Artur | Belarus | 03:05:06. | 13:03. |
84 | KAYAMA Hiryu | Japon | 03:05:27. | 13:24. |
85 | FEDOROV Yevgeniy | Kazakhstan | 03:06:58. | 14:55. |
86 | NAKAMURA Tatsuyoshi | Japon | 03:07:15. | 15:12. |
87 | LESAGE Corentin | France | 03:08:50. | 16:47. |
88 | ESPERANCA Wilson | Portugal | 03:10:01. | 17:58. |
89 | KIRSCHNER Maximilian | Autriche | 03:10:26. | 18:23. |
90 | ENDER Robin | Suisse | 03:10:32. | 18:29. |
91 | HINO Ryo | Japon | 03:10:32. | 18:29. |
92 | TREUTHARDT Colin | Talent Romandie | 03:11:13. | 19:10. |
93 | GUTIERREZ MEDINA Ricardo | Mexique | 03:11:13. | 19:10. |
94 | STELZL Michael | Autriche | 03:11:13. | 19:10. |
95 | BZDAK Cezary | Pologne | 03:11:13. | 19:10. |
96 | SOSINSKI Konrad | Pologne | 03:11:13. | 19:10. |
97 | TOUMIRE Hugo* | France | 03:11:13. | 19:10. |
98 | KOPIWODA Dominik* | Pologne | 03:11:17. | 19:14. |
99 | JASKOT Michal* | Pologne | 03:11:30. | 19:27. |
100 | BLATT Pablo* | Luxembourg | 03:11:59. | 19:56. |
101 | MARCHUK Dzianis | Belarus | 03:13:15. | 21:12. |
102 | FOLTAN Matus | Slovaquie | 03:13:19. | 21:16. |
103 | ZELINA Andrej* | Slovaquie | 03:13:19. | 21:16. |
104 | GUDNITZ Joshua* | Danemark | 03:13:20. | 21:16. |
105 | COMA Richard | Slovaquie | 03:13:21. | 21:16. |
106 | UMBRI Gidas* | Italie | 03:13:21. | 21:16. |
107 | PERSICO Davide* | Italie | 03:13:21. | 21:16. |
108 | MAZUR Dzianis |