Tour de Wallonie : la liste des engagés

Tour de Wallonie : la liste des engagés

Liste des engagés du Tour de Wallonie 2018

1     GFC  
2     GFC  
3     GFC  
4     GFC  
5     GFC  
6     GFC  
7     GFC  
R     GFC  
R     GFC  
R     GFC  
11 DEBUSSCHERE JENS LTS BEL
12 FRISON FREDERIK LTS BEL
13 MONFORT MAXIME LTS BEL
14 SHAW JAMES LTS BEL
15 WALLAYS JELLE LTS BEL
16 WELLENS TIM LTS BEL
17 WOUTERS ENZO LTS BEL
R ARMEE SANDER LTS BEL
R HOFLAND MORENO LTS NED
21 ASGREEN KASPER QST DEN
22 CAVAGNA REMI QST FRA
23 HODEG CHAGUI ALVARO JOSE QST COL
24 KNOX JAMES QST GBR
25 MAS ENRIC QST ESP
26 NARVAEZ JHONNATAN QST ECU
27 SERRY PIETER QST BEL
R DECLERCQ TIM QST BEL
R DEVENYNS DRIES QST BEL
R SCHACHMANN MAXIMILIEN QST GER
31 DAVIES SCOTT DDC GBR
32 DEBESAY MEKSEB DDC ERI
33 DLAMINI NICHOLAS DDC RSA
34 GHEBREIGZABHIER AMANUEL DDC ERI
35 MORTON LACHLAN DDC AUS
36 O’CONNOR BENOIT DDC AUS
37 VENTER JACO DDC RSA
R   RYAN DDC RSA
R   NICOLAS DDC RSA
R   IGOR DDC ESP
41 SMIT WILLEM TKA RSA
42 MACHADO TIAGO TKA POR
43 KUZNETSOV VIACHESLAV TKA RUS
44 MATHIS MARCO TKA GER
45 PLANCKAERT BAPTISTE TKA BEL
46 RESTREPO JHONATAN TKA COL
47 SCHMIDT MADS WURTZ TKA DEN
R BELKOV MAXIME TKA RUS
R BIERMANS JENTHE TKA BEL
R CRAS STEFF TKA BEL
R FABBRO MATTEO TKA ITA
51 AIT EL ABDIA ANASS UAE MAR
52 ARU FABIO UAE ITA
53 BONO MATTEO UAE ITA
54 FARIA DA COSTA RUI ALBERTO UAE POR
55 NIEMIEC PRZEMYSLAW UAE POL
56 PETILLI SIMONE UAE ITA
57 RIABUSHENKO ALEKSANDR UAE BLR
R BYSTROM SVEN ERIK UAE NOR
R CONTI VALERIO UAE ITA
R CONSONNI SIMONE UAE ITA
R LAENGEN VEGARD STAKE UAE NOR
61 BLYTHE ADAM ABS GBR
62 DUNBAR EDWARD ABS IRL
63 DUNNE CONOR ABS IRL
64 KREDER MICHEL ABS NED
65 WARBASSE LAWRENCE ABS USA
66 WATSON CALVIN ABS AUS
67 DENIFL STEFAN ABS AUS
R PEARSON DANIEL ABS GBR
71 CHETOUT LOIC COF FRA
72 GODON DORIAN COF FRA
73 HOFSTTER HUGO COF FRA
74 LEMOINE CYRIL COF FRA
75 SOUPE GEOFFREY COF FRA
76 TURGIS JIMMY COF FRA
77     COF  
R BONNAFOND GUILLAUME COF FRA
R BOUHANNI NACER COF FRA
R VAN STAYEN MICHAEL COF BEL
81 CARDIS ROMAIN DEN FRA
82 HIVERT JONATHAN DEN FRA
83 NAULEAU BRIAN DEN FRA
84 OURSELIN PAUL DEN FRA
85 PETIT ADRIEN DEN FRA
86 SELLIER SIMON DEN FRA
87 TULIK ANGELO DEN FRA
R CORNU JEREMY DEN FRA
91 BUDDING MARTIJN RNL NED
92 GERTS FLORIS RNL NED
93 VAN EMPELS ETIENNE RNL NED
94 MEIJERS JEROEN RNL NED
95 VAN DER LIJK NICK RNL NED
96 VAN GINNEKEN SJOERD RNL NED
97 VAN GOETHEM BRIAN RNL NED
R DE GREEF ROBBERT RNL NED
R LIGTHART PIM RNL NED
R ASSELMAN JESPER RNL NED
101 ALLEGAERT PIET SVB BEL
102 DELTOMBE KEVIN SVB BEL
103 PLANCKAERT EDWARD SVB BEL
104 PLANCKAERT EMIEL SVB BEL
105 SPRENGERS THOMAS SVB BEL
106 VAN GESTEL DRIES SVB BEL
107 VAN HECKE PREBEN SVB BEL
R FARAZIJN MAXIME SVB BEL
R VAN GOMPEL MATHIAS SVB BEL
R VAN ROOY KENNETH SVB BEL
R VERWILST AARON SVB BEL
111 PERICHON PIERRE LUC FST FRA
112 FONSECA ARMINDO FST FRA
113 RUSSO CLEMENT FST FRA
114 WELTEN BRAM FST DEN
115 BONNAMOUR FRANCK FST FRA
117 JARRIER BENOIT FST FRA
R MAISON JEREMY FST FRA
R DANIEL MAXIME FST FRA
R DELAPLACE ANTHONY FST FRA
121 DE BIE SEAN VWC BEL
122 DE BONDT DRIES VWC BEL
123 DEVOLDER STIJN VWC BEL
124 DUIJN HUBERTUS VWC NED
125 DE WITTE MATHIAS VWC BEL
126 KRUOPIS AIDIS VWC LTU
127 LIVYNS ARJEN VWC BEL
R     VWC  
R     VWC  
R     VWC  
131 PACHER Quentin VCC FRA
132 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas VCC BEL
133 COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC FRA
134 LE BON Johan VCC FRA
135 MULLER Patrick VCC SUI
136 MOTTIER Justin VCC FRA
137 BAGOT Yoann VCC FRA
R CORBEL Erwann VCC FRA
R FOURNIER Marc VCC FRA
R MANZIN Lorrenzo VCC FRA
141 BACKAERT Frederik WGG BEL
142 BAUGNIES Jérôme WGG BEL
143 DOUBEY Fabien WGG FRA
144 EIKING Odd Christian WGG NOR
145 MEURISSE Xandro WGG BEL
146 VALLEE Boris Boris WGG BEL
147 VAN MELSEN Kévin WGG BEL
R ANTONINI Simone WGG ITA
R KREDER Wesley WGG NED
R McNALLY Mark WGG GBR
R     WGG  
151 KIRSCH ALEX WVA LUX
152 JULES JUSTIN WVA FRA
153 ISTA KEVYN WVA BEL
154 WARNIER ANTOINE WVA BEL
155 PEYSKENS DIMITRI WVA BEL
156 SPENGLER LUKAS WVA SUI
157 VANTOMME MAXIME WVA BEL
R MORTIER JULIEN WVA BEL
R DELFOSSE SEBASTIEN WVA BEL
R SIX FRANKLIN WVA BEL
161 MOLLY KENNY AAS BEL
162 WIRTGEN TOM AAS LUX
163 TAMINIAUX LIONEL AAS BEL
164 DE WINTER GORDON AAS BEL
165 DEBUY ANTHONY AAS BEL
166 MONIQUET SYLVAIN AAS BEL
167 PESTIAUX YANN AAS BEL
R TASSET MARVIN AAS BEL
171 ADAMS JENS PSV BEL
172 BOROS MICHAEL PSV CZE
173 MERLIER BRAAM PSV BEL
174 SOETE DAAN PSV BEL
175 SWEECK DIETHER PSV BEL
176 SWEECK LAURENS PSV BEL
177 WOUTERS SIEBEN PSV NED
R     PSV  
R     PSV  
R     PSV  
R     PSV  
181 ANTOMARCHI JULIEN RLM FRA
182 CABOT JEREMY RLM FRA
183 DERNIES TOM RLM BEL
184 JOLY THOMAS RLM FRA
185 KNEISKY MORGAN RLM FRA
186 TRONET STEVEN RLM FRA
187 VERMEULEN EMIEL RLM BEL
R GOUAULT PIERRE RLM FRA
R BARBIER PIERRE RLM FRA
R LEROUX SAMUEL RLM FRA
191 VAN DER HAAR LARS TFL NED
192 AERTS TOON TFL BEL
193 VAN KESSEL CORNE TFL NED
194 HERMANS QUINTEN TFL BEL
195 CLEPPE NICOLAS TFL BEL
196 AERTS THIJS TFL BEL
197 BEKAERT YENTL TFL BEL
R GOEMAN ANDREAS TFL BEL
R AERNOUTS JIM TFL BEL

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui remportera la Vuelta 2018 ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous