Classement de la 2ème étape
1 | SELIG | Rüdiger | GER | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h32'32'' |
2 | LAMPAERT | Yves | BEL | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h32'32'' |
3 | ŠTYBAR | Zdenek | CZE | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h32'32'' |
4 | BENEDETTI | Cesare | ITA | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h32'34'' |
5 | ALAPHILIPPE | Julian | FRA | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h32'34'' |
6 | HERMANS | Ben | BEL | BELGIUM | 04h32'42'' |
7 | BRESCIANI | Michael | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 04h32'42'' |
8 | VAN DER LIJKE | Nick | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 04h32'42'' |
9 | TERPSTRA | Niki | NED | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h32'42'' |
10 | KUREK | Adrian | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 04h32'42'' |
11 | NIELSEN | Andreas | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 04h32'42'' |
12 | KATRAŠNIK | Gašper | SLO | ADRIA MOBIL | 04h32'42'' |
13 | WALSLEBEN | Philipp | GER | GERMANY | 04h32'42'' |
14 | OWSIAN | Lukasz | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 04h32'42'' |
15 | ČERNÝ | Josef | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 04h32'42'' |
16 | TRATNIK | Jan | SLO | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 04h32'42'' |
17 | FOSS | Tobias S. | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 04h32'42'' |
18 | SHILOV | Sergei | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 04h32'42'' |
19 | WEENING | Pieter | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 04h32'42'' |
20 | ABRAHAMSEN | Jonas | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 04h32'42'' |
21 | RUTSCH | Jonas | GER | GERMANY | 04h32'42'' |
22 | ARSLANOV | Ildar | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 04h32'42'' |
23 | CRAS | Steff | BEL | BELGIUM | 04h32'42'' |
24 | TRUSOV | Nikolay | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 04h32'42'' |
25 | OTRUBA | Jakub | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 04h32'42'' |
26 | KURIYANOV | Stepan | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 04h32'42'' |
27 | ROGINA | Radoslav | CRO | ADRIA MOBIL | 04h32'42'' |
28 | ASSELMAN | Jesper | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 04h32'42'' |
29 | LEKNESSUND | Andreas | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 04h32'42'' |
30 | VERSCHAEVE | Viktor | BEL | BELGIUM | 04h32'42'' |
31 | GROŠELJ | Žiga | SLO | ADRIA MOBIL | 04h32'42'' |
32 | TANOVITCHII | Nicolae | MDA | TEAM NOVAK | 04h32'42'' |
33 | RUMAC | Josip | CRO | ADRIA MOBIL | 04h32'42'' |
34 | VLASOV | Aleksandr | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 04h32'42'' |
35 | VAN EMPEL | Etienne | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 04h32'42'' |
36 | TEKLEHAIMANOT | Daniel | ERI | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h32'42'' |
37 | PREVAR | Oleksandr | UKR | TEAM NOVAK | 04h32'42'' |
38 | DEMENTYEV | Yehor | UKR | TEAM NOVAK | 04h32'42'' |
39 | SENNI | Manuel | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 04h32'42'' |
40 | ANDREETTA | Simone | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 04h32'42'' |
41 | MARENGO | Alberto | ITA | KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM | 04h32'42'' |
42 | NEKRASOV | Denis | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 04h32'42'' |
43 | DINA | Márton | HUN | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 04h32'42'' |
44 | TACIAK | Mateusz | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 04h32'42'' |
45 | BÁRTA | Jan | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 04h32'42'' |
46 | INKELAAR | Kevin | NED | POLARTEC KOMETA | 04h32'42'' |
47 | SCHINNAGEL | Johannes | GER | TIROL CYCLING TEAM | 04h32'42'' |
48 | JARC | Aljaž | SLO | ADRIA MOBIL | 04h32'42'' |
49 | KUKRLE | Michael | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 04h32'54'' |
50 | KONWA | Piotr | POL | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 04h32'55'' |
51 | LAPORTE | Christophe | FRA | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h32'58'' |
52 | JUNGELS | Bob | LUX | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h33'02'' |
53 | ŠTOČEK | Matúš | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 04h33'02'' |
54 | CHERKASOV | Nikolai | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 04h33'02'' |
55 | LEOPOLD | Hans-Jörg | AUT | WSA PUSHBIKERS | 04h33'02'' |
56 | KOCH | Christian Maximilian | GER | GERMANY | 04h33'02'' |
57 | SZATMÁRY | András | HUN | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 04h33'02'' |
58 | VALTER | Attila | HUN | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 04h33'02'' |
59 | GROSSSCHARTNER | Felix | AUT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h33'14'' |
60 | ZIELINSKI | Kamil | POL | TEAM HUROM | 04h33'16'' |
61 | RIESEBEEK | Oscar | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 04h33'16'' |
62 | BUTS | Vitaliy | UKR | TEAM HUROM | 04h33'25'' |
63 | BERNAS | Pawel | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 04h33'30'' |
64 | PIASKOWY | Emanuel | POL | TEAM HUROM | 04h33'30'' |
65 | GRADEK | Kamil | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 04h33'30'' |
66 | VAN GILS | Maxim | BEL | BELGIUM | 04h33'30'' |
67 | AAEN | Jonas | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 04h33'30'' |
68 | CICCONE | Giulio | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 04h33'37'' |
69 | HUGGER | Jan | GER | GERMANY | 04h33'37'' |
70 | MAESTRI | Mirco | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 04h33'37'' |
71 | KACZMAREK | Jakub | POL | TEAM HUROM | 04h34'13'' |
72 | KULSET | Kristian | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 04h34'35'' |
73 | REINDERS | Elmar | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 04h34'35'' |
74 | STORK | Florian | GER | GERMANY | 04h34'35'' |
75 | TRÆEN | Torstein | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 04h34'35'' |
76 | PÖLL | Stefan | AUT | WSA PUSHBIKERS | 04h34'35'' |
77 | HARING | Martin | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | 04h34'35'' |
78 | ANDERSEN | Idar | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 04h34'35'' |
79 | PAUWELS | Serge | BEL | BELGIUM | 04h34'35'' |
80 | ORSINI | Umberto | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 04h34'35'' |
81 | VAN MOER | Brent | BEL | BELGIUM | 04h34'35'' |
82 | BRATASHCHUK | Andrii | UKR | TEAM NOVAK | 04h34'35'' |
83 | HAČECKÝ | Vojtech | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 04h35'07'' |
84 | SOUPE | Geoffrey | FRA | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h32'42'' |
85 | HOFSTETTER | Hugo | FRA | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h36'37'' |
86 | SKAARSETH | Anders | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 04h37'54'' |
87 | MØRCH KONGSTAD | Tobias | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 04h42'34'' |
88 | KARAS | Juraj | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 04h42'34'' |
89 | MAHDAR | Martin | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | 04h42'34'' |
90 | NÔTA | ŠTefan | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 04h42'39'' |
91 | ZHUKOVSKYI | Rostyslav | UKR | KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM | 04h42'39'' |
92 | OLIVETO | Samuele | ITA | KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM | 04h42'39'' |
93 | LAJCHA | Juraj | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 04h42'39'' |
94 | MÁLIK | Róbert | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 04h42'39'' |
95 | CHSHERBININ | Yuriy | KAZ | APPLE TEAM | 04h42'39'' |
96 | ZAHÁLKA | Matej | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 04h42'39'' |
97 | KOLB | Stefan | AUT | WSA PUSHBIKERS | 04h42'39'' |
98 | BABIC | Adrian | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 04h42'39'' |
99 | CLAUSEN | Patrick | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 04h42'39'' |
100 | MØRKØV | Jesper | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 04h42'39'' |
101 | TAEBLING | Paul | GER | GERMANY | 04h42'39'' |
102 | LAFAY | Victor | FRA | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h42'39'' |
103 | RITZINGER | Felix | AUT | WSA PUSHBIKERS | 04h42'39'' |
104 | VAN LERBERGHE | Bert | BEL | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h42'39'' |
105 | MICHALICKA | Juraj | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 04h42'39'' |
106 | RAJOVIC | Dusan | SRB | ADRIA MOBIL | 04h42'39'' |
107 | MANOWSKI | Mateusz | POL | TEAM HUROM | 04h42'39'' |
108 | MARONESE | Marco | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 04h42'39'' |
109 | TYBOR | Patrik | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | 04h42'39'' |
110 | HOLLÓ | Botond | HUN | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 04h42'39'' |
111 | CULLY | Jan Andrej | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | 04h42'39'' |
112 | OROS | Samuel | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | 04h42'39'' |
113 | LANDER | Sebastian | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 04h42'39'' |
114 | PELUCCHI | Matteo | ITA | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h42'39'' |
115 | PER | Gorazd | SLO | ADRIA MOBIL | 04h42'39'' |
116 | SAGAN | Juraj | SVK | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h42'39'' |
117 | LAVRENTYEV | Anton | KAZ | APPLE TEAM | 04h42'39'' |
118 | SAJNOK | Szymon | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 04h42'39'' |
119 | SZABO | Miklos | SVK | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 04h42'48'' |
120 | BASKA | Erik | SVK | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h42'48'' |
121 | ZEMLYAKOV | Oleg | KAZ | APPLE TEAM | 04h42'48'' |
122 | MERTENS | Julian | BEL | BELGIUM | 04h42'48'' |
123 | MORTENSEN | Martin | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 04h42'48'' |
124 | RUDYS | Paul | GER | GERMANY | 04h43'02'' |
125 | KEISSE | Iljo | BEL | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h43'03'' |
126 | JAKOBSEN | Fabio | NED | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h43'15'' |
127 | BELLAN | Juraj | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | 04h42'48'' |
128 | ČANECKY | Marek | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | 04h43'15'' |
129 | TUREBEKOV | Nurgali | KAZ | APPLE TEAM | 04h43'27'' |
130 | SALZMANN | Jodok | AUT | WSA PUSHBIKERS | 04h43'29'' |
131 | MÓRICZ | Dániel | HUN | KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM | 04h42'48'' |
132 | DINA | Dániel | HUN | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 04h46'46'' |
133 | SIMON | Péter | HUN | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 04h42'48'' |
134 | GALDOUNE | Ahmed Amine | MAR | KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM | 04h54'09'' |
Classement général
1 | ALAPHILIPPE | Julian | FRA | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 08h49'04'' |
2 | TRATNIK | Jan | SLO | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 08h49'20'' |
3 | BENEDETTI | Cesare | ITA | BORA - HANSGROHE | 08h49'26'' |
4 | HERMANS | Ben | BEL | BELGIUM | 08h49'30'' |
5 | ČERNÝ | Josef | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 08h49'32'' |
6 | FOSS | Tobias S. | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 08h49'35'' |
7 | CRAS | Steff | BEL | BELGIUM | 08h49'35'' |
8 | WEENING | Pieter | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 08h49'35'' |
9 | VAN DER LIJKE | Nick | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 08h49'38'' |
10 | ARSLANOV | Ildar | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 08h49'39'' |
11 | OWSIAN | Lukasz | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 08h49'40'' |
12 | ROGINA | Radoslav | CRO | ADRIA MOBIL | 08h49'40'' |
13 | SENNI | Manuel | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 08h49'43'' |
14 | VALTER | Attila | HUN | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 08h49'50'' |
15 | TACIAK | Mateusz | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 08h49'50'' |
16 | ANDREETTA | Simone | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 08h49'55'' |
17 | LEKNESSUND | Andreas | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 08h49'58'' |
18 | TEKLEHAIMANOT | Daniel | ERI | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 08h50'06'' |
19 | JUNGELS | Bob | LUX | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 08h50'07'' |
20 | LEOPOLD | Hans-Jörg | AUT | WSA PUSHBIKERS | 08h50'07'' |
21 | VERSCHAEVE | Viktor | BEL | BELGIUM | 08h50'08'' |
22 | INKELAAR | Kevin | NED | POLARTEC KOMETA | 08h50'11'' |
23 | GROŠELJ | Žiga | SLO | ADRIA MOBIL | 08h50'13'' |
24 | BÁRTA | Jan | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 08h50'17'' |
25 | VLASOV | Aleksandr | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 08h50'21'' |
26 | DINA | Márton | HUN | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 08h50'23'' |
27 | KUREK | Adrian | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 08h50'23'' |
28 | WALSLEBEN | Philipp | GER | GERMANY | 08h50'55'' |
29 | ABRAHAMSEN | Jonas | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 08h50'57'' |
30 | KONWA | Piotr | POL | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 08h51'04'' |
31 | RUMAC | Josip | CRO | ADRIA MOBIL | 08h51'17'' |
32 | RUTSCH | Jonas | GER | GERMANY | 08h51'25'' |
33 | LAMPAERT | Yves | BEL | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 08h51'27'' |
34 | SCHINNAGEL | Johannes | GER | TIROL CYCLING TEAM | 08h51'47'' |
35 | NEKRASOV | Denis | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 08h51'54'' |
36 | RIESEBEEK | Oscar | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 08h51'56'' |
37 | KUKRLE | Michael | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 08h52'06'' |
38 | ŠTOČEK | Matúš | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 08h52'12'' |
39 | PAUWELS | Serge | BEL | BELGIUM | 08h52'31'' |
40 | TERPSTRA | Niki | NED | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 08h53'35'' |
41 | PÖLL | Stefan | AUT | WSA PUSHBIKERS | 08h53'54'' |
42 | ŠTYBAR | Zdenek | CZE | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 08h54'20'' |
43 | VAN GILS | Maxim | BEL | BELGIUM | 08h54'31'' |
44 | KATRAŠNIK | Gašper | SLO | ADRIA MOBIL | 08h54'35'' |
45 | JARC | Aljaž | SLO | ADRIA MOBIL | 08h54'40'' |
46 | DEMENTYEV | Yehor | UKR | TEAM NOVAK | 08h54'47'' |
47 | SZATMÁRY | András | HUN | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 08h54'55'' |
48 | ZIELINSKI | Kamil | POL | TEAM HUROM | 08h55'16'' |
49 | VAN MOER | Brent | BEL | BELGIUM | 08h56'32'' |
50 | ORSINI | Umberto | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 08h56'37'' |
51 | TRÆEN | Torstein | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 08h56'38'' |
52 | KULSET | Kristian | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 08h56'40'' |
53 | VAN EMPEL | Etienne | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 08h56'43'' |
54 | KACZMAREK | Jakub | POL | TEAM HUROM | 08h57'12'' |
55 | KURIYANOV | Stepan | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 08h57'14'' |
56 | TANOVITCHII | Nicolae | MDA | TEAM NOVAK | 08h57'15'' |
57 | MARENGO | Alberto | ITA | KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM | 08h57'24'' |
58 | STORK | Florian | GER | GERMANY | 08h57'33'' |
59 | SOUPE | Geoffrey | FRA | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 08h57'43'' |
60 | OTRUBA | Jakub | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 08h57'50'' |
61 | BUTS | Vitaliy | UKR | TEAM HUROM | 08h57'58'' |
62 | AAEN | Jonas | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 08h58'08'' |
63 | ANDERSEN | Idar | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 08h58'09'' |
64 | BRATASHCHUK | Andrii | UKR | TEAM NOVAK | 08h59'15'' |
65 | LAPORTE | Christophe | FRA | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 09h00'19'' |
66 | SHILOV | Sergei | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 09h00'21'' |
67 | ASSELMAN | Jesper | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 09h00'28'' |
68 | PREVAR | Oleksandr | UKR | TEAM NOVAK | 09h00'29'' |
69 | GRADEK | Kamil | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 09h00'44'' |
70 | CHERKASOV | Nikolai | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 09h00'45'' |
71 | BERNAS | Pawel | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 09h00'51'' |
72 | KOCH | Christian Maximilian | GER | GERMANY | 09h00'51'' |
73 | GROSSSCHARTNER | Felix | AUT | BORA - HANSGROHE | 09h00'56'' |
74 | HUGGER | Jan | GER | GERMANY | 09h01'23'' |
75 | CICCONE | Giulio | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 09h01'24'' |
76 | SAGAN | Juraj | SVK | BORA - HANSGROHE | 09h01'49'' |
77 | MAESTRI | Mirco | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 09h01'53'' |
78 | REINDERS | Elmar | NED | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 09h02'19'' |
79 | SELIG | Rüdiger | GER | BORA - HANSGROHE | 09h02'22'' |
80 | NIELSEN | Andreas | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 09h02'40'' |
81 | PIASKOWY | Emanuel | POL | TEAM HUROM | 09h03'26'' |
82 | HOFSTETTER | Hugo | FRA | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 09h04'18'' |
83 | PER | Gorazd | SLO | ADRIA MOBIL | 09h04'41'' |
84 | TRUSOV | Nikolay | RUS | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 09h04'47'' |
85 | BRESCIANI | Michael | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 09h04'51'' |
86 | SKAARSETH | Anders | NOR | UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM | 09h05'42'' |
87 | TYBOR | Patrik | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | 09h06'37'' |
88 | HARING | Martin | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | 09h06'38'' |
89 | BELLAN | Juraj | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | 09h07'13'' |
90 | ZAHÁLKA | Matej | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 09h07'16'' |
91 | CULLY | Jan Andrej | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | 09h07'16'' |
92 | HAČECKÝ | Vojtech | CZE | ELKOV - AUTHOR | 09h07'17'' |
93 | LANDER | Sebastian | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 09h07'19'' |
94 | MERTENS | Julian | BEL | BELGIUM | 09h07'22'' |
95 | LAFAY | Victor | FRA | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 09h10'08'' |
96 | VAN LERBERGHE | Bert | BEL | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 09h10'20'' |
97 | KARAS | Juraj | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 09h11'00'' |
98 | MICHALICKA | Juraj | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 09h11'04'' |
99 | ZHUKOVSKYI | Rostyslav | UKR | KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM | 09h11'23'' |
100 | ZEMLYAKOV | Oleg | KAZ | APPLE TEAM | 09h11'26'' |
101 | RAJOVIC | Dusan | SRB | ADRIA MOBIL | 09h12'34'' |
102 | BABIC | Adrian | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 09h12'39'' |
103 | RITZINGER | Felix | AUT | WSA PUSHBIKERS | 09h12'41'' |
104 | MAHDAR | Martin | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | 09h12'41'' |
105 | LAVRENTYEV | Anton | KAZ | APPLE TEAM | 09h12'42'' |
106 | BASKA | Erik | SVK | BORA - HANSGROHE | 09h12'43'' |
107 | MORTENSEN | Martin | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 09h12'48'' |
108 | CHSHERBININ | Yuriy | KAZ | APPLE TEAM | 09h12'48'' |
109 | TAEBLING | Paul | GER | GERMANY | 09h13'27'' |
110 | SALZMANN | Jodok | AUT | WSA PUSHBIKERS | 09h13'29'' |
111 | RUDYS | Paul | GER | GERMANY | 09h14'01'' |
112 | SAJNOK | Szymon | POL | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 09h14'42'' |
113 | PELUCCHI | Matteo | ITA | BORA - HANSGROHE | 09h14'42'' |
114 | MØRCH KONGSTAD | Tobias | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 09h14'44'' |
115 | MARONESE | Marco | ITA | BARDIANI CSF | 09h14'47'' |
116 | OROS | Samuel | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | 09h14'48'' |
117 | CLAUSEN | Patrick | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 09h14'49'' |
118 | KOLB | Stefan | AUT | WSA PUSHBIKERS | 09h14'49'' |
119 | MÁLIK | Róbert | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 09h14'50'' |
120 | NÔTA | ŠTefan | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 09h14'52'' |
121 | HOLLÓ | Botond | HUN | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 09h14'52'' |
122 | LAJCHA | Juraj | SVK | SLOVAKIA | 09h14'54'' |
123 | MØRKØV | Jesper | DEN | RIWAL CERAMICSPEED CYCLING TEAM | 09h14'55'' |
124 | OLIVETO | Samuele | ITA | KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM | 09h14'55'' |
125 | SZABO | Miklos | SVK | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 09h15'01'' |
126 | SIMON | Péter | HUN | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 09h15'01'' |
127 | MÓRICZ | Dániel | HUN | KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM | 09h15'02'' |
128 | KEISSE | Iljo | BEL | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 09h15'06'' |
129 | JAKOBSEN | Fabio | NED | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 09h15'16'' |
130 | ČANECKY | Marek | SVK | DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA | 09h15'23'' |
131 | TUREBEKOV | Nurgali | KAZ | APPLE TEAM | 09h15'41'' |
132 | DINA | Dániel | HUN | PANNON CYCLING TEAM | 09h18'57'' |
133 | MANOWSKI | Mateusz | POL | TEAM HUROM | 09h20'56'' |
134 | GALDOUNE | Ahmed Amine | MAR | KOBANYA CYCLING TEAM | 09h30'51'' |