Liste des partants du Tour de l'Ain 2018
GFC - GROUPAMA - FDJ | |
1 | GAUDU David |
2 | DUCHESNE Antoine |
3 | SEIGLE Romain |
4 | THOMAS Benjamin |
5 | VICHOT Arthur |
6 | VINCENT Léo |
AST - ASTANA PRO TEAM | |
11 | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
12 | FOMINYKH Daniil |
13 | GIDICH Yevgeniy |
14 | HOULE Hugo |
15 | STALNOV Nikita |
16 | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
COF - COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | |
21 | BONNAFOND Guillaume |
22 | EDET Nicolas |
23 | HOFSTETTER Hugo |
24 | LE TURNIER Mathias |
25 | PEREZ Anthony |
26 | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ALM - AG2R LA MONDIALE | |
31 | GALLOPIN Tony |
33 | CHEVRIER Clement |
34 | DUMOULIN Samuel |
35 | DUVAL Julien |
36 | PETERS Nans |
PLK - POLARTEC KOMETA | |
41 | BALLESTEROS CANOVAS Miguel Angel |
42 | PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben |
43 | INKELAAR Kevin |
44 | RIES Michel |
45 | HABTOM TEKLE Awet |
46 | CANTON SERRANO Isaac |
TDE - DIRECT ENERGIE | |
51 | CALMEJANE Lilian |
52 | JOURNIAUX Axel |
53 | GRELLIER Fabien |
54 | NAULEAU Bryan |
55 | SICARD Romain |
56 | TAARAMAE Rein |
DSU - DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB | |
61 | GALL Felix |
62 | HEINSCHKE Leon |
63 | HIRSCHI Marc |
64 | MOBACH Jarno |
65 | SALMON Martin Alexander |
66 | STORK Florian |
FST - TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | |
71 | FEILLU Brice |
72 | FONSECA Armindo |
73 | LUNKE Sindre Skjø stad |
74 | MAISON Jérémy |
75 | DELAPLACE Anthony |
76 | PERICHON Pierre Luc |
WGG - WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | |
81 | ANTONINI Simone |
82 | DOUBEY Fabien |
84 | OFFREDO Yoann |
85 | PASQUALON Andrea |
86 | SMITH Dion |
MZN - MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | |
91 | DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
92 | AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo |
93 | VILELA Ricardo |
94 | VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo |
95 | GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando |
96 | BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando |
VCC - VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB | |
101 | LE BON Johan |
102 | COURTEILLE Arnaud |
103 | BAGOT Yoann |
104 | MANZIN Lorrenzo |
105 | MOTTIER Justin |
106 | PACHER Quentin |
AUB - ST MICHEL-AUBERT 93 | |
111 | BALDO Nicolas |
112 | LE CUNFF Kevin |
113 | FEILLU Romain |
114 | MALDONADO Anthony |
116 | THOMINET Camille |
DMP - DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | |
121 | ARERUYA Joseph |
122 | FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio |
123 | FILOSI Iuri |
124 | MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
125 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
126 | MORENO BAZAN Javier |
RLM - ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE | |
131 | ANTOMARCHI Julien |
132 | IDJOUADIENE Pierre |
134 | JOLY Thomas |
135 | VERMEULEN Emiel |
136 | MAINARD Jerome |
GER - EQUIPE D`ALLEMAGNE | |
141 | ADAMIETZ Johannes |
142 | HALLER Patrick |
143 | REUTTER Sven |
144 | TSCHERNOSTER Jan |
145 | SCHINNAGEL Johannes |
146 | ROHDE Leon |
SUI - EQUIPE DE SUISSE | |
151 | BADILATTI Matteo |
152 | THALMANN Roland |
153 | BUSSARD Dimitri |
154 | BANZER Gordian |
155 | PAROZ Justin |
156 | PAGE Dylan |