Tour de Korea : la liste des partants

Tour de Korea : la liste des partants

Liste des partants du Tour de Korea 2018

SEOUL CYCLING TEAM ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI
1 MIN Kyeongho KOR 11 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ESP 21 CIMA Damiano ITA
2 KIM Okcheol KOR 12 GOLDSTEIN Roy ISR 22 TIZZA Marco ITA
3 JOO Daeyeong KOR 13 PERRY Benjamin CAN 23 BOU COMPANY Joan ESP
4 JUN Hoonmin KOR 14 RAIM Mihkel EST 24 YOSHIDA Hayato JPN
5 KIM Donguk KOR 15 SCHREURS Hamish NZL 25 UCHIMA Kohei JPN
6 JOO Mideum KOR 16 WILLIAMS Tyler USA 26 NISHIMURA Hiroki JPN
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PCT WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CT
31 TVETCOV Serghei ROU 41 BEVILACQUA Simone ITA 51 BAYLY Cameron AUS
32 CATAFORD Alexander CAN 42 BUSATO Matteo ITA 52 COOPER Joseph NZL
33 EATON Daniel USA 43 MARECZKO Jakub ITA 53 ELLIOT Nathan AUS
34 HAEDO Lucas Sebastian ARG 44 PACIONI Luca ITA 54 CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON Alastair AUS
35 ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo COL 45 POZZATO Filippo ITA 55 PORTER Alexander AUS
36 NORRIS Lachlan AUS 46 ROSA Massimo ITA 56 GIACOPPO Anthony AUS
DRAPAC EF P/B CANNONDALE HOLISTIC GAPYEONG CYCLING TEAM GEUMSAN INSAM TEAM
61 FEATONBY Jesse AUS 71 JUNG Eunseong KOR 81 CHOE Hyeongmin KOR
62 MONK Cyrus AUS 72 KIM Jooseok KOR 82 KIM Kookhyun KOR
63 WHITE Liam AUS 73 YOO Yeonwoo KOR 83 KIM Yongkyun KOR
64 YATES Theodore AUS 74 CHOI Donghyeok KOR 84 LEE Jaeha KOR
65 MAGENNIS Liam AUS 75 HAM Seokhyun KOR 85 KIM Unggyeom KOR
      76 CHOI Jaewoong KOR      
HKSI PRO CYCLING TEAM KINAN CYCLING TEAM KORAIL CYCLING TEAM
91 LAU Wan Hei Victor HKG 101 AMAGOI Tatsuki JPN 111 BANG Seonhoe KOR
92 LEUNG Ka Yu HKG 102 CRAWFORD Jai AUS 112 JANG Jiung KOR
93 MOW Ching Yin HKG 103 TSUBAKI Hiroshi JPN 113 OH Taehee KOR
94 LEUNG Chun Wing HKG 104 NAKANISHI Kenji JPN 114 IM Jaeyeon KOR
95 KO Siu Wai HKG 105 TSUKAMOTO Itsuki JPN 115 KANG Tae-Woo KOR
96 NG Pak Hang HKG       116 CHEON Imbeom KOR
KSPO BIANCHI ASIA PROCYCLING LX CYCLING TEAM QINGHAI TIANYOUDE CT
121 PARK Sungbaek KOR 131 PARK Sanghong KOR 141 MONSALVE Yonnatta VEN
122 SEO Joonyong KOR 132 PARK Keonwoo KOR 142 MONSALVE Ralph VEN
123 CHOI Seungwoo KOR 133 PARK Sanghoon KOR 143 WANG Mingdong CHN
124 KWON Soonyeong KOR 134 KIM Kunsoo KOR 144 WANG Jiancai CHN
125 LEE Yongchan KOR 135 BAE Daehyeon KOR 145 LI Zisen CHN
126 KIM Daeyeon KOR 136 KIM Euro KOR 146 GUTIERREZ Pedro VEN
TEAM UKYO TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM THAILAND CONTINENTAL CT
151 KREDER Raymond NED 161 SALEH Mohd Zamri MAS 171 PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO
152 HIRAI Eiichi JPN 162 OVECHKIN Artem RUS 172 CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol THA
153 YOSHIOKA Naoya JPN 163 SALEH Mohd Harrif MAS 173 LOH Sea Keong MAS
154 KOISHI Yuma JPN 164 EYOB Metkel ERI 174 BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit THA
155 ARAQUE LORENTE Rodrigo ESP 165 BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL 175 LIPHONGYU Nawuti THA
156 YOKOTSUKA Kohei JPN 166 GOH Choon Huat SIN 176 SIRIONNACHAI Sarawut THA
UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM KAZAKHSTAN      
181 GONG Hyosuk KOR 191 ASTAFYEV Stepan KAZ      
182 JUNG Ji Min KOR 192 KAMYSHEV Arman KAZ      
183 LEE Kisuk KOR 193 NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy KAZ      
184 JUNG Hajeon KOR 194 OKISHEV Viktor KAZ      
185 JUNG Wooho KOR 195 VOLOSHIN Alexey KAZ      
      196 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr KAZ      

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui remportera la Vuelta 2018 ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous