Tour de Croatie (2.1) - 3# - Ruffoni s'impose (complet)

Classement de l'étape
1 Nicola RUFFONI ITA BRD 5:55:27
2 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA TFS +0
3 Riccardo MINALI ITA AST +0
4 Ahmet ORKEN TUR TRK +0
5 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU NIP +0
6 Roberto FERRARI ITA UAD +0
7 Marco CANOLA ITA NIP +0
8 Daniel AUER AUT RSW +0
9 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS GAZ +0
10 Nicolas MARINI ITA NIP +0
11 Guillaume BOIVIN CAN ICA +0
12 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN +0
13 Dylan PAGE SUI CJR +0
14 Luis Guillermo MAS BONET ESP CJR +0
15 Jason LOWNDES AUS ICA +0
16 Davide MUCELLI ITA MKT +0
17 Colin Chris STÜSSI SUI TRA +0
18 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO ADR +0
19 Jan POLANC SLO UAD +0
20 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA TBM +0
21 Boy VAN POPPEL NED TFS +0
22 Paolo SIMION ITA BRD +0
23 Dusan RAJOVIC SRB ADR +0
24 Matija KVASINA CRO RSW +0
25 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR +0
26 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT CCC +0
27 Jan HIRT CZE CCC +0
28 Antonio PARRINELLO ITA GME +0
29 Andrea PERON ITA TNN +0
30 Antonio DI SANTE ITA GME +0
31 José Manuel DÍAZ ESP ICA +0
32 Jesper HANSEN DEN AST +0
33 Diego RUBIO HERNANDEZ ESP CJR +0
34 Lukas JAUN SUI TRA +0
35 Charles PLANET FRA TNN +0
36 Daniel TUREK CZE ICA +0
37 Marco COLEDAN ITA TFS +0
38 Luca CHIRICO ITA TRK +0
39 Truls KORSÆTH NOR AST +0
40 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AST +0
41 Michael THOMPSON GBR WGN +0
42 James KNOX GBR WGN +0
43 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS +0
44 Jonathan Klever CAICEDO CEPEDA ECU BSM +0
45 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR TBM +0
46 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT +0
47 Roy GOLDSTEIN ISR ICA +0
48 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC +0
49 Giulio CICCONE ITA BRD +0
50 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS +0
51 Manuele BOARO ITA TBM +0
52 Llibert SENDROS JUVE ESP KLS +0
53 Joonas HENTTALA FIN TNN +0
54 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST +0
55 Nicola BOEM ITA BRD +0
56 Artem NYCH RUS GAZ +0
57 David LOZANO RIBA ESP TNN +0
58 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC +0
59 Nathan DRAPER GBR WGN +0
60 Michael O'LOUGHLIN IRL WGN +0
61 Ivan BALYKIN RUS TRK +0
62 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO MKT +0
63 Jure GOLCER SLO ADR +0
64 Aleksei RYBALKIN RUS GAZ +0
65 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN COL BSM +0
66 Damian LÜSCHER SUI TRA +0
67 DANIEL ANDRES ROZO VELEZ COL BSM +0
68 CARLOS ANDRES BECERRA ALARCON COL BSM +0
69 Fabio CALABRIA AUS TNN +0
70 Guy SAGIV ISR ICA +0
71 Gorazd PER SLO ADR +0
72 Jonathan FUMEAUX SUI TRA +0
73 Javier MEGIAS LEAL ESP TNN +0
74 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC +0
75 Nikolay TRUSOV RUS GAZ +0
76 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS +0
77 Johannes SCHINNAGEL GER RSW +0
78 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS +0
79 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA NIP +0
80 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST +0
81 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED ICA +0
82 Valerio AGNOLI ITA TBM +0
83 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFS +0
84 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA TBM +0
85 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ ESP CJR +0
86 Vincenzo ALBANESE ITA BRD +0
87 Enrico BARBIN ITA BRD +0
88 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AST +0
89 Gregory RAST SUI TFS +0
90 Javier MORENO BAZAN ESP TBM +0
91 Domen NOVAK SLO TBM +0
92 Andrii BRATASHCHUK UKR KLS +0
93 Matthias REUTIMANN SUI TRA +0
94 Luis Enrique DAVILA MEX ICA +0
95 Kiel REIJNEN USA TFS +0
96 Stephan RABITSCH AUT RSW +0
97 Jaime ROSON GARCIA ESP CJR +0
98 Rafael REIS POR CJR +0
99 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS GAZ +0
100 Mirco MAESTRI ITA BRD +0
101 Michal SCHLEGEL CZE CCC +0
102 Alan MARANGONI ITA NIP +2:21
103 Mustafa SAYAR TUR TRK +2:32
104 David JABUKA CRO MKT +2:32
105 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN +2:32
106 Julien BERNARD FRA TFS +2:32
107 Uroš Repše SLO MKT +2:32
108 Aristóbulo CALA COL BSM +2:32
109 Andrea GUARDINI ITA UAD +2:32
110 Gregor GAZVODA SLO ADR +2:32
111 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS +2:32
112 Kristijan ÐURASEK CRO UAD +2:32
113 Ashley DENNIS GBR WGN +2:32
114 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA MKT +2:32
115 GIANFRANCO RAFFAELE VISCONTI ITA MKT +2:32
116 Valentin BAILLIFARD SUI TRA +2:32
117 Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR TRK +2:32
118 Etienne GEORGI GBR WGN +2:32
119 Samuel HARRISON GBR WGN +2:32
120 Francesco CANEPA ITA GME +2:32
121 Yuma KOISHI JPN NIP +2:32
122 Daniil FOMINYKH KAZ AST +2:32
123 Pirmin LANG SUI TRA +2:32
124 Riccardo ZOIDL AUT RSW +2:32
125 Artur ERSHOV RUS GAZ +2:32
126 Edward RAVASI ITA UAD +2:32
127 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI POL CCC +2:32
128 Leonardo CANEPA ITA GME +2:32
129 Anton VOROBYEV RUS GAZ +2:32
130 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS GAZ +2:32
131 Kazushige KUBOKI JPN NIP +2:32
132 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS +2:32
133 Žiga Grošelj SLO ADR +2:42
134 Roland THALMANN SUI TRA +3:09
135 Markus EIBEGGER AUT RSW +3:09
136 Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL BSM +3:15
137 Alexander ARANBURU DEVA ESP CJR +3:32
138 Justin OIEN USA CJR +3:32
139 Adriano BROGI ITA GME +4:11
140 Marco TIZZA ITA GME +4:11
141 Lorenzo ROTA ITA BRD +4:11
142 Sacha MODOLO ITA UAD +4:25
143 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA GME +6:44
144 Andrea BORSO ITA ADR +8:29
145 Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK +8:29
DNF Jannik STEIMLE GER RSW  
DNF Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL UAD  
DNF Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFS  
DNF Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC  
DNF Camilo GOMEZ COL BSM  
DNF JONATHAN STIL MILLAN AYALA COL BSM  
DNF Sebastian LANDER DEN GME  
DNF Bruno MALTAR CRO MKT  

 

Classement général
1 Jaime ROSON GARCIA Spain CJR 14:03:18
2 Vincenzo NIBALI Italy TBM +5
3 Jan HIRT Czech Republic CCC +9
4 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER Austria CCC +15
5 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus TBM +20
6 Jan POLANC Slovenia UAD +27
7 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN Colombia BSM +32
8 James KNOX Great Britain WGN +32
9 Branislau SAMOILAU Belarus CCC +32
10 CARLOS ANDRES BECERRA ALARCON Colombia BSM +32
11 Michal SCHLEGEL Czech Republic CCC +32
12 Jonathan LASTRA MARTINEZ Spain CJR +40
13 Radoslav ROGINA Croatia ADR +43
14 Artem NYCH Russia GAZ +43
15 Aleksei RYBALKIN Russia GAZ +43
16 Jesper HANSEN Denmark AST +50
17 Marco CANOLA Italy NIP +1:07
18 Matija KVASINA Croatia RSW +1:07
19 Lukasz OWSIAN Poland CCC +1:07
20 Jonathan Klever CAICEDO CEPEDA Ecuador BSM +1:07
21 Giulio CICCONE Italy BRD +1:07
22 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV Kazakhstan AST +1:07
23 Javier MEGIAS LEAL Spain TNN +1:07
24 Luis Guillermo MAS BONET Spain CJR +1:25
25 Jonathan FUMEAUX Switzerland TRA +1:37
26 José Manuel DÍAZ Spain ICA +1:45
27 Jure GOLCER Slovenia ADR +1:45
28 Leszek PLUCINSKI Poland CCC +1:47
29 Laurent DIDIER Luxembourg TFS +1:55
30 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI Croatia MKT +2:12
31 Colin Chris STÜSSI Switzerland TRA +2:16
32 DANIEL ANDRES ROZO VELEZ Colombia BSM +2:16
33 Andriy VASYLYUK Ukraine KLS +2:16
34 Kristijan ÐURASEK Croatia UAD +2:28
35 Evgeny SHALUNOV Russia GAZ +2:55
36 Daniel TUREK Czech Republic ICA +3:00
37 Julien BERNARD France TFS +3:09
38 Matteo RABOTTINI Italy MKT +3:12
39 Antonio DI SANTE Italy GME +3:14
40 Llibert SENDROS JUVE Spain KLS +3:14
41 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria RSW +3:15
42 Stephan RABITSCH Austria RSW +3:16
43 Valentin BAILLIFARD Switzerland TRA +3:26
44 Vitaliy BUTS Ukraine KLS +3:29
45 Nikolay TRUSOV Russia GAZ +4:08
46 Michael O'LOUGHLIN Ireland WGN +4:10
47 Luca CHIRICO Italy TRK +4:11
48 Damian LÜSCHER Switzerland TRA +4:11
49 Franco PELLIZOTTI Italy TBM +4:11
50 Javier MORENO BAZAN Spain TBM +4:11
51 Roland THALMANN Switzerland TRA +4:16
52 Ahmet ORKEN Turkey TRK +4:18
53 Luis Enrique DAVILA Mexico ICA +4:33
54 Daniil FOMINYKH Kazakhstan AST +5:03
55 Markus EIBEGGER Austria RSW +5:21
56 Alexander ARANBURU DEVA Spain CJR +5:27
57 Aristóbulo CALA Colombia BSM +5:41
58 David LOZANO RIBA Spain TNN +5:44
59 Andrii BRATASHCHUK Ukraine KLS +5:44
60 Marco TIZZA Italy GME +6:00
61 Mateo FRANKOVIC Croatia MKT +6:07
62 Mustafa SAYAR Turkey TRK +6:12
63 Mykhaylo KONONENKO Ukraine KLS +6:17
64 Valerio AGNOLI Italy TBM +6:17
65 Enrico BARBIN Italy BRD +6:29
66 Oleksandr PREVAR Ukraine KLS +6:43
67 Kiel REIJNEN United States TFS +7:16
68 Davide MUCELLI Italy MKT +7:46
69 Leonardo CANEPA Italy GME +8:16
70 Edward RAVASI Italy UAD +8:19
71 Joonas HENTTALA Finland TNN +8:47
72 Yuma KOISHI Japan NIP +8:47
73 Davide PACCHIARDO Italy GME +8:53
74 Žiga Grošelj Slovenia ADR +9:02
75 Giacomo NIZZOLO Italy TFS +9:43
76 Ivan SAVITSKIY Russia GAZ +9:49
77 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV Kazakhstan AST +9:49
78 Andrea PERON Italy TNN +9:49
79 Antonio PARRINELLO Italy GME +9:49
80 Diego RUBIO HERNANDEZ Spain CJR +9:49
81 Charles PLANET France TNN +9:49
82 Roy GOLDSTEIN Israel ICA +9:49
83 Michael THOMPSON Great Britain WGN +9:49
84 Fabio CALABRIA Australia TNN +9:49
85 Dennis VAN WINDEN Netherlands ICA +9:49
86 Johannes SCHINNAGEL Germany RSW +9:49
87 Gregory RAST Switzerland TFS +9:49
88 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Kazakhstan AST +9:49
89 Arman KAMYSHEV Kazakhstan AST +9:49
90 Mirco MAESTRI Italy BRD +9:49
91 Uroš Repše Slovenia MKT +10:18
92 Lorenzo ROTA Italy BRD +10:40
93 David JABUKA Croatia MKT +12:21
94 Artur ERSHOV Russia GAZ +12:21
95 Francesco CANEPA Italy GME +12:21
96 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI Poland CCC +12:21
97 Ashley DENNIS Great Britain WGN +12:21
98 Etienne GEORGI Great Britain WGN +12:21
99 Sergey LAGUTIN Russia GAZ +12:21
100 Marco COLEDAN Italy TFS +13:01
101 Gasper KATRASNIK Slovenia ADR +13:06
102 Lukas JAUN Switzerland TRA +13:06
103 Guy SAGIV Israel ICA +13:06
104 Manuele BOARO Italy TBM +13:06
105 Nathan DRAPER Great Britain WGN +13:06
106 Matthias REUTIMANN Switzerland TRA +13:06
107 Sergiy LAGKUTI Ukraine KLS +13:06
108 Domen NOVAK Slovenia TBM +13:06
109 Adriano BROGI Italy GME +13:56
110 Sacha MODOLO Italy UAD +14:04
111 Nicola BOEM Italy BRD +14:19
112 Nicola RUFFONI Italy BRD +14:32
113 Eduard Michael GROSU Romania NIP +14:34
114 Riccardo MINALI Italy AST +14:35
115 Nicolas MARINI Italy NIP +14:38
116 Paolo SIMION Italy BRD +14:42
117 Dylan PAGE Switzerland CJR +14:42
118 Jason LOWNDES Australia ICA +14:42
119 Dusan RAJOVIC Serbia ADR +14:42
120 Roberto FERRARI Italy UAD +14:42
121 Daniel AUER Austria RSW +14:42
122 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands TFS +14:42
123 Guillaume BOIVIN Canada ICA +14:42
124 Truls KORSÆTH Norway AST +14:42
125 Ivan BALYKIN Russia TRK +14:42
126 Gorazd PER Slovenia ADR +14:42
127 Vincenzo ALBANESE Italy BRD +14:42
128 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI Italy NIP +14:42
129 Rafael REIS Portugal CJR +14:42
130 Martijn VERSCHOOR Netherlands TNN +15:02
131 Samuel HARRISON Great Britain WGN +15:38
132 Oleksandr POLIVODA Ukraine KLS +15:38
133 Gregor GAZVODA Slovenia ADR +15:38
134 GIANFRANCO RAFFAELE VISCONTI Italy MKT +15:38
135 Andrea BORSO Italy ADR +16:55
136 Alan MARANGONI Italy NIP +17:03
137 Anton VOROBYEV Russia GAZ +17:11
138 Pirmin LANG Switzerland TRA +17:12
139 Christopher WILLIAMS Australia TNN +17:14
140 Andrea GUARDINI Italy UAD +17:14
141 Kazushige KUBOKI Japan NIP +17:14
142 Ahmet AKDYLEK Turkey TRK +17:44
143 Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ Colombia BSM +17:57
144 Justin OIEN United States CJR +18:14
145 Feritcan SAMLI Turkey TRK +23:11

 

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui va remporter le Tour de France 2017 ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous