Classement de la 2ème étape :
1. | BEL LAMPAERT Yves | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 36' 13'' | |
2. | ITA TRENTIN Matteo | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 36' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
3. | GBR BLYTHE Adam | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 36' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
4. | BEL THEUNS Edward | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 36' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
5. | ITA MODOLO Sacha | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 36' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
6. | GER SCHWARZMANN Michael | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 36' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
7. | BEL VAN ASBROECK Tom | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 36' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
8. | ITA OSS Daniel | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 36' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
9. | AUT KONRAD Patrick | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 36' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
10. | ITA NIBALI Vincenzo | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 36' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
11. | COL CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 36' 18'' | + 00' 05'' |
12. | AUS CLARKE Simon | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 36' 18'' | + 00' 05'' |
13. | COL MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 36' 18'' | + 00' 05'' |
14. | AUT HALLER Marco | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
15. | ALG REGUIGUI Youcef | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
16. | GBR FROOME Christopher | TEAM SKY | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
17. | NOR HOELGAARD Daniel | FDJ | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
18. | FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
19. | ITA ARU Fabio | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
20. | POR FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
21. | ESP SANCHEZ Luis León | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
22. | BEL DE VREESE LAURENS | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
23. | POL MAJKA Rafal | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
24. | NOR BYSTRØM Sven Erik | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
25. | COL BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
26. | NED POELS Wout | TEAM SKY | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
27. | POL MARCZYNSKI Tomasz | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
28. | BEL WALLAYS Jelle | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
29. | GBR YATES Adam | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
30. | FRA MANZIN Lorrenzo | FDJ | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
31. | LAT SKUJINS TOMS | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
32. | ESP MAS BONET Luis Guillermo | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
33. | ITA POZZOVIVO Domenico | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
34. | ESP FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
35. | NED KELDERMAN Wilco | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 36' 21'' | + 00' 08'' |
36. | BEL VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
37. | ESP SOLER GIMENEZ Marc | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
38. | ITA ROSA Diego | TEAM SKY | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
39. | ESP LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
40. | ESP DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
41. | USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
42. | IRL ROCHE Nicolas | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
43. | NED DE KORT Koen | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
44. | FRA BARGUIL WARREN | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
45. | BEL DEBUSSCHERE Jens | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
46. | POR OLIVEIRA Nelson | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
47. | ESP ROJAS José Joaquin | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
48. | FRA BARDET Romain | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
49. | RUS ZAKARIN Ilnur | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
50. | NED KRUIJSWIJK Steven | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
51. | NED BOL Jetse | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
52. | BEL MONFORT Maxime | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
53. | SLO MOHORIC Matej | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
54. | NED TOLHOEK Antwan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
55. | DEN MORKOV Michael | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
56. | CAN WOODS Michael | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
57. | ESP ROSON GARCIA Jaime | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
58. | COL LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
59. | ESP ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
60. | ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
61. | ERI KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
62. | ESP CONTADOR Alberto | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
63. | FRA TURGIS Jimmy | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
64. | FRA ROUX Anthony | FDJ | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
65. | LUX JUNGELS Bob | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
66. | AUS HAIG Jack | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
67. | POR VILELA Ricardo | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
68. | COL SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
69. | COL OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
70. | GBR YATES Simon | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
71. | ITA AGNOLI Valerio | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
72. | ESP MATE MARDONES Luis Angel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
73. | POL POLJANSKI Pawel | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
74. | FRA CHEVRIER Clément | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
75. | GER PFINGSTEN Christoph | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
76. | COL PANTANO Jarlinson | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
77. | CAN HOULE Hugo | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
78. | NED OOMEN Sam | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
79. | ECU CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
80. | POR GONCALVES José | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
81. | RSA MEINTJES Louis | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
82. | NZL BENNETT George | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
83. | DEN ANDERSEN Søren Kragh | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
84. | GER KNEES Christian | TEAM SKY | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
85. | NED CLEMENT Stef | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
86. | DEN HANSEN Jesper | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
87. | GER FRÖHLINGER Johannes | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
88. | USA STETINA Peter | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
89. | AUS DENNIS Rohan | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
90. | ITA MOSCON Gianni | TEAM SKY | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
91. | DEN NIELSEN Magnus Cort | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
92. | ITA CAPECCHI Eros | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
93. | COL REYES ORTEGA Aldemar | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
94. | SLO POLANC Jan | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
95. | AUS HANSEN Adam James | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
96. | ITA VILLELLA Davide | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
97. | FRA GOUGEARD Alexis | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 36' 26'' | + 00' 13'' |
98. | NZL SCULLY Tom | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 36' 42'' | + 00' 29'' |
99. | FRA DOMONT Axel | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 36' 43'' | + 00' 30'' |
100. | BEL DECLERCQ Tim | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 36' 43'' | + 00' 30'' |
101. | FRA DUVAL Julien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 36' 43'' | + 00' 30'' |
102. | ESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 36' 43'' | + 00' 30'' |
103. | GER DENZ Nico | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 36' 43'' | + 00' 30'' |
104. | ESP IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 36' 43'' | + 00' 30'' |
105. | ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 36' 43'' | + 00' 30'' |
106. | NZL BEWLEY Sam | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 36' 43'' | + 00' 30'' |
107. | BEL DE CLERCQ Bart | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 36' 43'' | + 00' 30'' |
108. | RUS CHERNETSKI Sergei | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 36' 43'' | + 00' 30'' |
109. | RSA DOUGALL Nicolas | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 36' 43'' | + 00' 30'' |
110. | FRA BONNAFOND Guillaume | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 36' 52'' | + 00' 39'' |
111. | USA WARBASSE Lawrence | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 36' 52'' | + 00' 39'' |
112. | FRA LE BON Johan | FDJ | 04h 36' 52'' | + 00' 39'' |
113. | FRA COURTEILLE ARNAUD | FDJ | 04h 36' 52'' | + 00' 39'' |
114. | ITA BENEDETTI Cesare | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 36' 57'' | + 00' 44'' |
115. | GER DEGENKOLB John | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 37' 01'' | + 00' 48'' |
116. | GER SCHILLINGER Andreas | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 37' 06'' | + 00' 53'' |
117. | NZL GATE Aaron | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 37' 08'' | + 00' 55'' |
118. | ESP FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 37' 19'' | + 01' 06'' |
119. | USA HAGA Chad | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 37' 23'' | + 01' 10'' |
120. | GBR CHRISTIAN Mark | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 37' 27'' | + 01' 14'' |
121. | GBR STANNARD Ian | TEAM SKY | 04h 37' 27'' | + 01' 14'' |
122. | DEN HANSEN Lasse Norman | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 37' 30'' | + 01' 17'' |
123. | FRA TURGIS Anthony | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 37' 30'' | + 01' 17'' |
124. | BELVANBILSEN KENNETH | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 37' 30'' | + 01' 17'' |
125. | NED KREDER Michel | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 37' 33'' | + 01' 20'' |
126. | NED TERPSTRA Niki | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 37' 45'' | + 01' 32'' |
127. | DEN JUUL-JENSEN Christopher | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 38' 02'' | + 01' 49'' |
128. | URU FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
129. | BEL ARMEE Sander | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
130. | ITA VISCONTI Giovanni | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
131. | COL ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
132. | SWE LUDVIGSSON Tobias | FDJ | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
133. | COL BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
134. | COL AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
135. | BEL VLIEGEN Loic | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
136. | NOR EIKING Odd Christian | FDJ | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
137. | FRA ROSSETTO Stéphane | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
138. | ESP NAVARRO Daniel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
139. | BEL PAUWELS Serge | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
140. | ESP MAS NICOLAU Enric | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
141. | ESP NIEVE Mikel | TEAM SKY | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
142. | GER BUCHMANN Emanuel | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
143. | GER KäMNA Lennard | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
144. | ESP PARDILLA BELLON Sergio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
145. | AUS MORTON Lachlan David | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
146. | ITA PUCCIO Salvatore | TEAM SKY | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
147. | ESP VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
148. | SUI FRANKINY Kilian | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
149. | CAN TUFT Svein | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 38' 11'' | + 01' 58'' |
150. | ESP SAEZ BENITO Hector | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
151. | ITA BOARO Manuele | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
152. | USA DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
153. | BEL MERTZ Rémy | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
154. | FRA BERNARD Julien | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
155. | USA KING Benjamin | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
156. | FRA MAISON Jérémy | FDJ | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
157. | RUS MAMYKIN Matvey | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
158. | EST TAARAMÄE Rein | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
159. | AUS CANTY Brendan | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
160. | ESP RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
161. | NED LINDEMAN Bert Jan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
162. | NED KONING Peter | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
163. | BEL DE TIER Floris | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
164. | ESP VERONA Carlos | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
165. | ITA CARUSO Damiano | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
166. | ESP GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
167. | RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
168. | IRL DUNNE Conor | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 38' 45'' | + 02' 32'' |
169. | FRA PEREZ Anthony | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 38' 50'' | + 02' 37'' |
170. | KAZ STALNOV Nikita | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 38' 50'' | + 02' 37'' |
171. | SLO NOVAK Domen | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 38' 50'' | + 02' 37'' |
172. | ITA NIBALI Antonio | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 38' 50'' | + 02' 37'' |
173. | ITA PELLIZOTTI Franco | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 38' 50'' | + 02' 37'' |
174. | ITA DE MARCHI Alessandro | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 38' 50'' | + 02' 37'' |
175. | ESP PEDRERO Antonio | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 38' 50'' | + 02' 37'' |
176. | KAZLUTSENKO Alexey | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 38' 50'' | + 02' 37'' |
177. | NED OLIVIER Daan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 42' 25'' | + 06' 12'' |
178. | AUT DENIFL Stefan | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
179. | AUS SCHULTZ Nicholas | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
180. | AUS HAMILTON Christopher | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
181. | ESP ARCAS PEñA Jorge | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
182. | BEL DE GENDT Thomas | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
183. | FRA FOURNIER Marc | FDJ | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
184. | ESP HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
185. | FRA GENIEZ Alexandre | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
186. | COL ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
187. | ITA ZURLO Federico | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
188. | AUS CLARKE William | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
189. | POR REIS Rafael | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
190. | POL NIEMIEC Przemyslaw | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
191. | ESP ARROYO DURAN David | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
192. | NED BOUWMAN Koen | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
193. | ESP LOPEZ GARCIA David | TEAM SKY | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
194. | NED HOFSTEDE Lennard | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
195. | RUSBELKOV Maxim | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 43' 41'' | + 07' 28'' |
Classement général :
1. | BEL LAMPAERT Yves | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 52' 07'' | |
2. | ITA TRENTIN Matteo | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 52' 08'' | + 00' 01'' |
3. | ITA OSS Daniel | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 52' 10'' | + 00' 03'' |
4. | USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 52' 24'' | + 00' 17'' |
5. | IRL ROCHE Nicolas | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 52' 24'' | + 00' 17'' |
6. | AUS DENNIS Rohan | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 52' 24'' | + 00' 17'' |
7. | FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 52' 25'' | + 00' 18'' |
8. | NED KELDERMAN Wilco | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 52' 25'' | + 00' 18'' |
9. | GBR FROOME Christopher | TEAM SKY | 04h 52' 28'' | + 00' 21'' |
10. | NED POELS Wout | TEAM SKY | 04h 52' 28'' | + 00' 21'' |
11. | ESP DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 52' 30'' | + 00' 23'' |
12. | FRA BARGUIL WARREN | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 52' 30'' | + 00' 23'' |
13. | LUX JUNGELS Bob | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 52' 30'' | + 00' 23'' |
14. | NED OOMEN Sam | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 52' 30'' | + 00' 23'' |
15. | DEN ANDERSEN Søren Kragh | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 52' 30'' | + 00' 23'' |
16. | AUT KONRAD Patrick | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 52' 32'' | + 00' 25'' |
17. | COL CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 52' 33'' | + 00' 26'' |
18. | ITA MOSCON Gianni | TEAM SKY | 04h 52' 33'' | + 00' 26'' |
19. | GBR YATES Adam | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 52' 36'' | + 00' 29'' |
20. | POL MAJKA Rafal | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 52' 40'' | + 00' 33'' |
21. | AUS HAIG Jack | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 52' 41'' | + 00' 34'' |
22. | GBR YATES Simon | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 52' 41'' | + 00' 34'' |
23. | DEN NIELSEN Magnus Cort | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 52' 41'' | + 00' 34'' |
24. | ITA NIBALI Vincenzo | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 52' 42'' | + 00' 35'' |
25. | COL BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 52' 43'' | + 00' 36'' |
26. | POL MARCZYNSKI Tomasz | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 52' 43'' | + 00' 36'' |
27. | BEL WALLAYS Jelle | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 52' 43'' | + 00' 36'' |
28. | ESP FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 52' 43'' | + 00' 36'' |
29. | POL POLJANSKI Pawel | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 52' 45'' | + 00' 38'' |
30. | GBR BLYTHE Adam | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 52' 46'' | + 00' 39'' |
31. | BEL THEUNS Edward | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 52' 46'' | + 00' 39'' |
32. | ESP SOLER GIMENEZ Marc | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 52' 48'' | + 00' 41'' |
33. | BEL DEBUSSCHERE Jens | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 52' 48'' | + 00' 41'' |
34. | POR OLIVEIRA Nelson | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 52' 48'' | + 00' 41'' |
35. | ESP ROJAS José Joaquin | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 52' 48'' | + 00' 41'' |
36. | BEL MONFORT Maxime | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 52' 48'' | + 00' 41'' |
37. | ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 52' 48'' | + 00' 41'' |
38. | ITA ROSA Diego | TEAM SKY | 04h 52' 49'' | + 00' 42'' |
39. | GER KNEES Christian | TEAM SKY | 04h 52' 49'' | + 00' 42'' |
40. | AUT HALLER Marco | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 52' 50'' | + 00' 43'' |
41. | ECU CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 52' 53'' | + 00' 46'' |
42. | ITA AGNOLI Valerio | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 52' 55'' | + 00' 48'' |
43. | BEL VAN ASBROECK Tom | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 52' 57'' | + 00' 50'' |
44. | RUS ZAKARIN Ilnur | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 52' 57'' | + 00' 50'' |
45. | DEN MORKOV Michael | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 52' 57'' | + 00' 50'' |
46. | NOR BYSTRØM Sven Erik | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 52' 59'' | + 00' 52'' |
47. | ESP CONTADOR Alberto | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 52' 59'' | + 00' 52'' |
48. | COL PANTANO Jarlinson | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 52' 59'' | + 00' 52'' |
49. | USA STETINA Peter | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 52' 59'' | + 00' 52'' |
50. | ITA ARU Fabio | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 53' 00'' | + 00' 53'' |
51. | ESP SANCHEZ Luis León | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 53' 00'' | + 00' 53'' |
52. | AUS CLARKE Simon | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 53' 02'' | + 00' 55'' |
53. | FRA ROUX Anthony | FDJ | 04h 53' 02'' | + 00' 55'' |
54. | ESP ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 53' 03'' | + 00' 56'' |
55. | ESP LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 53' 04'' | + 00' 57'' |
56. | NED KRUIJSWIJK Steven | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 53' 04'' | + 00' 57'' |
57. | NED CLEMENT Stef | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 53' 04'' | + 00' 57'' |
58. | LAT SKUJINS TOMS | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 53' 05'' | + 00' 58'' |
59. | ITA POZZOVIVO Domenico | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 53' 05'' | + 00' 58'' |
60. | COL LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 53' 05'' | + 00' 58'' |
61. | BEL DE CLERCQ Bart | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 53' 05'' | + 00' 58'' |
62. | POR FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 53' 06'' | + 00' 59'' |
63. | GER PFINGSTEN Christoph | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 53' 06'' | + 00' 59'' |
64. | COL MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 53' 09'' | + 01' 02'' |
65. | FRA BARDET Romain | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 53' 10'' | + 01' 03'' |
66. | CAN WOODS Michael | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 53' 10'' | + 01' 03'' |
67. | CAN HOULE Hugo | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 53' 10'' | + 01' 03'' |
68. | ITA VILLELLA Davide | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 53' 10'' | + 01' 03'' |
69. | SLO MOHORIC Matej | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 53' 11'' | + 01' 04'' |
70. | RSA MEINTJES Louis | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 53' 11'' | + 01' 04'' |
71. | SLO POLANC Jan | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 53' 11'' | + 01' 04'' |
72. | FRA MANZIN Lorrenzo | FDJ | 04h 53' 13'' | + 01' 06'' |
73. | ESP MAS BONET Luis Guillermo | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 53' 15'' | + 01' 08'' |
74. | ESP IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 53' 16'' | + 01' 09'' |
75. | ITA BENEDETTI Cesare | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 53' 16'' | + 01' 09'' |
76. | NED BOL Jetse | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 53' 17'' | + 01' 10'' |
77. | POR VILELA Ricardo | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 53' 17'' | + 01' 10'' |
78. | COL REYES ORTEGA Aldemar | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 53' 17'' | + 01' 10'' |
79. | ESP ROSON GARCIA Jaime | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 53' 20'' | + 01' 13'' |
80. | ERI KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 53' 21'' | + 01' 14'' |
81. | FRA TURGIS Jimmy | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 53' 21'' | + 01' 14'' |
82. | COL SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 53' 21'' | + 01' 14'' |
83. | ESP MATE MARDONES Luis Angel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 53' 21'' | + 01' 14'' |
84. | AUS HANSEN Adam James | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 53' 22'' | + 01' 15'' |
85. | RUS CHERNETSKI Sergei | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 53' 22'' | + 01' 15'' |
86. | NED DE KORT Koen | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 53' 23'' | + 01' 16'' |
87. | NZL SCULLY Tom | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 53' 26'' | + 01' 19'' |
88. | FRA CHEVRIER Clément | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 53' 27'' | + 01' 20'' |
89. | FRA DOMONT Axel | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 53' 27'' | + 01' 20'' |
90. | USA WARBASSE Lawrence | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 53' 28'' | + 01' 21'' |
91. | FRA LE BON Johan | FDJ | 04h 53' 28'' | + 01' 21'' |
92. | USA HAGA Chad | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 53' 31'' | + 01' 24'' |
93. | NZLBENNETT George | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 53' 34'' | + 01' 27'' |
94. | GBR STANNARD Ian | TEAM SKY | 04h 53' 34'' | + 01' 27'' |
95. | NOR HOELGAARD Daniel | FDJ | 04h 53' 35'' | + 01' 28'' |
96. | FRA GOUGEARD Alexis | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 53' 36'' | + 01' 29'' |
97. | RSA DOUGALL Nicolas | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 53' 40'' | + 01' 33'' |
98. | COL OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 53' 43'' | + 01' 36'' |
99. | ESP FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 53' 56'' | + 01' 49'' |
100. | ALG REGUIGUI Youcef | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 53' 57'' | + 01' 50'' |
101. | ITA MODOLO Sacha | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 54' 01'' | + 01' 54'' |
102. | NZL BEWLEY Sam | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 54' 01'' | + 01' 54'' |
103. | ITA CAPECCHI Eros | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 54' 02'' | + 01' 55'' |
104. | ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 54' 02'' | + 01' 55'' |
105. | GBR CHRISTIAN Mark | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 54' 03'' | + 01' 56'' |
106. | FRA DUVAL Julien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 54' 05'' | + 01' 58'' |
107. | FRA COURTEILLE ARNAUD | FDJ | 04h 54' 06'' | + 01' 59'' |
108. | DEN HANSEN Lasse Norman | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 54' 06'' | + 01' 59'' |
109. | FRA BONNAFOND Guillaume | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 54' 08'' | + 02' 01'' |
110. | NED KREDER Michel | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 54' 09'' | + 02' 02'' |
111. | NZL GATE Aaron | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 54' 10'' | + 02' 03'' |
112. | GER FRÖHLINGER Johannes | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 54' 11'' | + 02' 04'' |
113. | GER KäMNA Lennard | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 54' 15'' | + 02' 08'' |
114. | ITA PUCCIO Salvatore | TEAM SKY | 04h 54' 18'' | + 02' 11'' |
115. | DEN HANSEN Jesper | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 54' 19'' | + 02' 12'' |
116. | BEL DECLERCQ Tim | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 54' 19'' | + 02' 12'' |
117. | ESP MAS NICOLAU Enric | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 54' 20'' | + 02' 13'' |
118. | BEL DE VREESE LAURENS | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 54' 23'' | + 02' 16'' |
119. | FRA TURGIS Anthony | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 54' 25'' | + 02' 18'' |
120. | POR GONCALVES José | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 54' 30'' | + 02' 23'' |
121. | GER BUCHMANN Emanuel | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 54' 30'' | + 02' 23'' |
122. | BEL VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 54' 31'' | + 02' 24'' |
123. | CAN TUFT Svein | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 54' 32'' | + 02' 25'' |
124. | DEN JUUL-JENSEN Christopher | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 54' 34'' | + 02' 27'' |
125. | ESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 54' 36'' | + 02' 29'' |
126. | ITA VISCONTI Giovanni | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 54' 40'' | + 02' 33'' |
127. | GER DENZ Nico | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 54' 42'' | + 02' 35'' |
128. | ITA CARUSO Damiano | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 54' 43'' | + 02' 36'' |
129. | NED TERPSTRA Niki | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 54' 45'' | + 02' 38'' |
130. | SWE LUDVIGSSON Tobias | FDJ | 04h 54' 47'' | + 02' 40'' |
131. | NOR EIKING Odd Christian | FDJ | 04h 54' 47'' | + 02' 40'' |
132. | BEL PAUWELS Serge | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 54' 48'' | + 02' 41'' |
133. | AUS MORTON Lachlan David | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 54' 48'' | + 02' 41'' |
134. | ITA DE MARCHI Alessandro | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 54' 48'' | + 02' 41'' |
135. | COL BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 55' 02'' | + 02' 55'' |
136. | GER DEGENKOLB John | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 55' 05'' | + 02' 58'' |
137. | ESP PARDILLA BELLON Sergio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 55' 05'' | + 02' 58'' |
138. | GER SCHWARZMANN Michael | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 55' 06'' | + 02' 59'' |
139. | FRA ROSSETTO Stéphane | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 55' 06'' | + 02' 59'' |
140. | ESP NAVARRO Daniel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 55' 06'' | + 02' 59'' |
141. | NED TOLHOEK Antwan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 55' 07'' | + 03' 00'' |
142. | ITA BOARO Manuele | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 55' 14'' | + 03' 07'' |
143. | ESP GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 55' 14'' | + 03' 07'' |
144. | BEL VANBILSEN KENNETH | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 55' 16'' | + 03' 09'' |
145. | RUS MAMYKIN Matvey | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 55' 16'' | + 03' 09'' |
146. | EST TAARAMÄE Rein | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 55' 16'' | + 03' 09'' |
147. | ESP VERONA Carlos | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 55' 17'' | + 03' 10'' |
148. | FRA BERNARD Julien | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 55' 18'' | + 03' 11'' |
149. | ESP PEDRERO Antonio | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 55' 19'' | + 03' 12'' |
150. | FRA MAISON Jérémy | FDJ | 04h 55' 21'' | + 03' 14'' |
151. | NED KONING Peter | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 55' 21'' | + 03' 14'' |
152. | ESP VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 55' 22'' | + 03' 15'' |
153. | USA KING Benjamin | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 55' 22'' | + 03' 15'' |
154. | COL AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 55' 28'' | + 03' 21'' |
155. | AUS CANTY Brendan | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 55' 29'' | + 03' 22'' |
156. | KAZ LUTSENKO Alexey | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 55' 29'' | + 03' 22'' |
157. | ITA PELLIZOTTI Franco | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 55' 32'' | + 03' 25'' |
158. | USA DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 55' 37'' | + 03' 30'' |
159. | ESP SAEZ BENITO Hector | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 55' 39'' | + 03' 32'' |
160. | ESP NIEVE Mikel | TEAM SKY | 04h 55' 41'' | + 03' 34'' |
161. | BEL MERTZ Rémy | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 55' 41'' | + 03' 34'' |
162. | FRA PEREZ Anthony | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 55' 45'' | + 03' 38'' |
163. | GER SCHILLINGER Andreas | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 55' 47'' | + 03' 40'' |
164. | IRL DUNNE Conor | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 55' 52'' | + 03' 45'' |
165. | BEL ARMEE Sander | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 55' 59'' | + 03' 52'' |
166. | ESP RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 56' 00'' | + 03' 53'' |
167. | ITA NIBALI Antonio | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 56' 01'' | + 03' 54'' |
168. | BEL VLIEGEN Loic | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 56' 07'' | + 04' 00'' |
169. | SUI FRANKINY Kilian | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 56' 07'' | + 04' 00'' |
170. | URU FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 56' 20'' | + 04' 13'' |
171. | RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 56' 50'' | + 04' 43'' |
172. | NED LINDEMAN Bert Jan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 56' 52'' | + 04' 45'' |
173. | KAZ STALNOV Nikita | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 56' 52'' | + 04' 45'' |
174. | COL ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 56' 55'' | + 04' 48'' |
175. | SLO NOVAK Domen | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 57' 01'' | + 04' 54'' |
176. | BEL DE TIER Floris | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 57' 26'' | + 05' 19'' |
177. | NED OLIVIER Daan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 59' 03'' | + 06' 56'' |
178. | AUT DENIFL Stefan | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 05h 00' 17'' | + 08' 10'' |
179. | NED BOUWMAN Koen | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 05h 00' 19'' | + 08' 12'' |
180. | FRA GENIEZ Alexandre | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 05h 00' 25'' | + 08' 18'' |
181. | POL NIEMIEC Przemyslaw | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 05h 00' 26'' | + 08' 19'' |
182. | COL ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 05h 00' 32'' | + 08' 25'' |
183. | AUS SCHULTZ Nicholas | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 05h 00' 35'' | + 08' 28'' |
184. | POR REIS Rafael | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 05h 00' 35'' | + 08' 28'' |
185. | ESP ARROYO DURAN David | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 05h 00' 35'' | + 08' 28'' |
186. | RUS BELKOV Maxim | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 05h 00' 39'' | + 08' 32'' |
187. | FRA FOURNIER Marc | FDJ | 05h 00' 41'' | + 08' 34'' |
188. | ESP LOPEZ GARCIA David | TEAM SKY | 05h 01' 02'' | + 08' 55'' |
189. | AUS HAMILTON Christopher | TEAM SUNWEB | 05h 01' 12'' | + 09' 05'' |
190. | BEL DE GENDT Thomas | LOTTO SOUDAL | 05h 01' 17'' | + 09' 10'' |
191. | NED HOFSTEDE Lennard | TEAM SUNWEB | 05h 01' 26'' | + 09' 19'' |
192. | AUS CLARKE William | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 05h 02' 17'' | + 10' 10'' |
193. | ESP HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 05h 02' 22'' | + 10' 15'' |
194. | ITA ZURLO Federico | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 05h 02' 35'' | + 10' 28'' |
195. | ESP ARCAS PEñA Jorge | MOVISTAR TEAM | 05h 04' 22'' | + 12' 15'' |