Classement de la 1ère étape :
1 | BMC RACING TEAM | 15' 58'' | |
2 | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 16' 04'' | + 00' 06'' |
3 | TEAM SUNWEB | 16' 04'' | + 00' 06'' |
4 | TEAM SKY | 16' 07'' | + 00' 09'' |
5 | ORICA - SCOTT | 16' 15'' | + 00' 17'' |
6 | BORA - HANSGROHE | 16' 19'' | + 00' 21'' |
7 | LOTTO SOUDAL | 16' 22'' | + 00' 24'' |
8 | MOVISTAR TEAM | 16' 22'' | + 00' 24'' |
9 | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 16' 29'' | + 00' 31'' |
10 | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16' 31'' | + 00' 33'' |
11 | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 16' 33'' | + 00' 35'' |
12 | FDJ | 16' 36'' | + 00' 38'' |
13 | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 16' 36'' | + 00' 38'' |
14 | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 16' 37'' | + 00' 39'' |
15 | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 16' 38'' | + 00' 40'' |
16 | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 16' 39'' | + 00' 41'' |
17 | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 16' 44'' | + 00' 46'' |
18 | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 16' 44'' | + 00' 46'' |
19 | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 16' 45'' | + 00' 47'' |
20 | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 16' 51'' | + 00' 53'' |
21 | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 16' 54'' | + 00' 56'' |
22 | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 16' 55'' | + 00' 57'' |
Classement général :
1. | AUS DENNIS Rohan | BMC RACING TEAM | 15' 58'' | |
2. | ITA OSS Daniel | BMC RACING TEAM | 15' 58'' | + 00' 00'' |
3. | IRL ROCHE Nicolas | BMC RACING TEAM | 15' 58'' | + 00' 00'' |
4. | ITA DE MARCHI Alessandro | BMC RACING TEAM | 15' 58'' | + 00' 00'' |
5. | ITA CARUSO Damiano | BMC RACING TEAM | 15' 58'' | + 00' 00'' |
6. | US AVAN GARDEREN Tejay | BMC RACING TEAM | 15' 58'' | + 00' 00'' |
7. | BEL LAMPAERT Yves | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 16' 04'' | + 00' 06'' |
8. | ESP DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 16' 04'' | + 00' 06'' |
9. | LUX JUNGELS Bob | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 16' 04'' | + 00' 06'' |
10. | FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 16' 04'' | + 00' 06'' |
11. | ITA TRENTIN Matteo | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 16' 04'' | + 00' 06'' |
12. | DEN ANDERSEN Søren Kragh | TEAM SUNWEB | 16' 04'' | + 00' 06'' |
13. | NED OOMEN Sam | TEAM SUNWEB | 16' 04'' | + 00' 06'' |
14. | NED KELDERMAN Wilco | TEAM SUNWEB | 16' 04'' | + 00' 06'' |
15. | GER KäMNA Lennard | TEAM SUNWEB | 16' 04'' | + 00' 06'' |
16. | FRA BARGUIL WARREN | TEAM SUNWEB | 16' 04'' | + 00' 06'' |
17. | ITA PUCCIO Salvatore | TEAM SKY | 16' 07'' | + 00' 09'' |
18. | GBR FROOME Christopher | TEAM SKY | 16' 07'' | + 00' 09'' |
19. | ITA MOSCON Gianni | TEAM SKY | 16' 07'' | + 00' 09'' |
20. | NED POELS Wout | TEAM SKY | 16' 07'' | + 00' 09'' |
21. | GBR STANNARD Ian | TEAM SKY | 16' 07'' | + 00' 09'' |
22. | USA HAGA Chad | TEAM SUNWEB | 16' 08'' | + 00' 10'' |
23. | ESP MAS NICOLAU Enric | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 16' 09'' | + 00' 11'' |
24. | GBR YATES Adam | ORICA - SCOTT | 16' 15'' | + 00' 17'' |
25. | DEN NIELSEN Magnus Cort | ORICA - SCOTT | 16' 15'' | + 00' 17'' |
26. | AUS HAIG Jack | ORICA - SCOTT | 16' 15'' | + 00' 17'' |
27. | GBR YATES Simon | ORICA - SCOTT | 16' 15'' | + 00' 17'' |
28. | COL CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban | ORICA - SCOTT | 16' 15'' | + 00' 17'' |
29. | AUT KONRAD Patrick | BORA - HANSGROHE | 16' 19'' | + 00' 21'' |
30. | POL MAJKA Rafal | BORA - HANSGROHE | 16' 19'' | + 00' 21'' |
31. | POL POLJANSKI Pawel | BORA - HANSGROHE | 16' 19'' | + 00' 21'' |
32. | ITA BENEDETTI Cesare | BORA - HANSGROHE | 16' 19'' | + 00' 21'' |
33. | GER BUCHMANN Emanuel | BORA - HANSGROHE | 16' 19'' | + 00' 21'' |
34. | CAN TUFT Svein | ORICA - SCOTT | 16' 21'' | + 00' 23'' |
35. | POL MARCZYNSKI Tomasz | LOTTO SOUDAL | 16' 22'' | + 00' 24'' |
36. | BEL WALLAYS Jelle | LOTTO SOUDAL | 16' 22'' | + 00' 24'' |
37. | BEL DEBUSSCHERE Jens | LOTTO SOUDAL | 16' 22'' | + 00' 24'' |
38. | BEL MONFORT Maxime | LOTTO SOUDAL | 16' 22'' | + 00' 24'' |
39. | BEL DE CLERCQ Bart | LOTTO SOUDAL | 16' 22'' | + 00' 24'' |
40. | POR OLIVEIRA Nelson | MOVISTAR TEAM | 16' 22'' | + 00' 24'' |
41. | COL BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto | MOVISTAR TEAM | 16' 22'' | + 00' 24'' |
42. | ESP ROJAS José Joaquin | MOVISTAR TEAM | 16' 22'' | + 00' 24'' |
43. | ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel | MOVISTAR TEAM | 16' 22'' | + 00' 24'' |
44. | ESPFERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben | MOVISTAR TEAM | 16' 22'' | + 00' 24'' |
45. | ESP SOLER GIMENEZ Marc | MOVISTAR TEAM | 16' 22'' | + 00' 24'' |
46. | GER KNEES Christian | TEAM SKY | 16' 23'' | + 00' 25'' |
47. | ITA ROSA Diego | TEAM SKY | 16' 23'' | + 00' 25'' |
48. | ECU CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 16' 27'' | + 00' 29'' |
49. | ESP PEDRERO Antonio | MOVISTAR TEAM | 16' 29'' | + 00' 31'' |
50. | ITA NIBALI Vincenzo | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 16' 29'' | + 00' 31'' |
51. | ITA BOARO Manuele | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 16' 29'' | + 00' 31'' |
52. | ITA VISCONTI Giovanni | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 16' 29'' | + 00' 31'' |
53. | ESP GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 16' 29'' | + 00' 31'' |
54. | ITA AGNOLI Valerio | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 16' 29'' | + 00' 31'' |
55. | AUT HALLER Marco | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16' 31'' | + 00' 33'' |
56. | EST TAARAMÄE Rein | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16' 31'' | + 00' 33'' |
57. | RUS ZAKARIN Ilnur | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16' 31'' | + 00' 33'' |
58. | DEN MORKOV Michael | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16' 31'' | + 00' 33'' |
59. | RUS MAMYKIN Matvey | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16' 31'' | + 00' 33'' |
60. | DEN JUUL-JENSEN Christopher | ORICA - SCOTT | 16' 32'' | + 00' 34'' |
61. | ESP VERONA Carlos | ORICA - SCOTT | 16' 32'' | + 00' 34'' |
62. | FRA BERNARD Julien | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 16' 33'' | + 00' 35'' |
63. | ESP CONTADOR Alberto | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 16' 33'' | + 00' 35'' |
64. | ESP IRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 16' 33'' | + 00' 35'' |
65. | BEL THEUNS Edward | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 16' 33'' | + 00' 35'' |
66. | COL PANTANO Jarlinson | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 16' 33'' | + 00' 35'' |
67. | USA STETINA Peter | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 16' 33'' | + 00' 35'' |
68. | SWE LUDVIGSSON Tobias | FDJ | 16' 36'' | + 00' 38'' |
69. | NOR EIKING Odd Christian | FDJ | 16' 36'' | + 00' 38'' |
70. | FRA LE BON Johan | FDJ | 16' 36'' | + 00' 38'' |
71. | FRA ROUX Anthony | FDJ | 16' 36'' | + 00' 38'' |
72. | FRA MAISON Jérémy | FDJ | 16' 36'' | + 00' 38'' |
73. | DEN HANSEN Lasse Norman | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 16' 36'' | + 00' 38'' |
74. | AUT DENIFL Stefan | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 16' 36'' | + 00' 38'' |
75. | GBR CHRISTIAN Mark | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 16' 36'' | + 00' 38'' |
76. | NED KREDER Michel | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 16' 36'' | + 00' 38'' |
77. | USA WARBASSE Lawrence | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 16' 36'' | + 00' 38'' |
78. | NED KONING Peter | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 16' 36'' | + 00' 38'' |
79. | GBR BLYTHE Adam | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 16' 37'' | + 00' 39'' |
80. | ESP ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 16' 37'' | + 00' 39'' |
81. | AUS MORTON Lachlan David | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 16' 37'' | + 00' 39'' |
82. | ESP FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 16' 37'' | + 00' 39'' |
83. | USA KING Benjamin | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 16' 37'' | + 00' 39'' |
84. | BEL PAUWELS Serge | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 16' 37'' | + 00' 39'' |
85. | NOR BYSTRØM Sven Erik | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16' 38'' | + 00' 40'' |
86. | NED CLEMENT Stef | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 16' 38'' | + 00' 40'' |
87. | ESP LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 16' 38'' | + 00' 40'' |
88. | NEDBOUWMAN Koen | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 16' 38'' | + 00' 40'' |
89. | NED KRUIJSWIJK Steven | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 16' 38'' | + 00' 40'' |
90. | NED OLIVIER Daan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 16' 38'' | + 00' 40'' |
91. | ESP SANCHEZ Luis León | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 16' 39'' | + 00' 41'' |
92. | COL LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 16' 39'' | + 00' 41'' |
93. | RUS CHERNETSKI Sergei | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 16' 39'' | + 00' 41'' |
94. | KAZ LUTSENKO Alexey | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 16' 39'' | + 00' 41'' |
95. | ITA ARU Fabio | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 16' 39'' | + 00' 41'' |
96. | GER PFINGSTEN Christoph | BORA - HANSGROHE | 16' 40'' | + 00' 42'' |
97. | ITA PELLIZOTTI Franco | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 16' 42'' | + 00' 44'' |
98. | BEL VAN ASBROECK Tom | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 16' 44'' | + 00' 46'' |
99. | ITA VILLELLA Davide | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 16' 44'' | + 00' 46'' |
100. | AUS CLARKE Simon | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 16' 44'' | + 00' 46'' |
101. | NZL SCULLY Tom | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 16' 44'' | + 00' 46'' |
102. | CAN WOODS Michael | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 16' 44'' | + 00' 46'' |
103. | AUS CANTY Brendan | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 16' 44'' | + 00' 46'' |
104. | LAT SKUJINS TOMS | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 16' 44'' | + 00' 46'' |
105. | CAN HOULE Hugo | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 16' 44'' | + 00' 46'' |
106. | ITA POZZOVIVO Domenico | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 16' 44'' | + 00' 46'' |
107. | FRA DOMONT Axel | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 16' 44'' | + 00' 46'' |
108. | FRA GENIEZ Alexandre | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 16' 44'' | + 00' 46'' |
109. | FRA BARDET Romain | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 16' 44'' | + 00' 46'' |
110. | SLO MOHORIC Matej | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 16' 45'' | + 00' 47'' |
111. | SLO POLANC Jan | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 16' 45'' | + 00' 47'' |
112. | RSA MEINTJES Louis | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 16' 45'' | + 00' 47'' |
113. | POR FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 16' 45'' | + 00' 47'' |
114. | POL NIEMIEC Przemyslaw | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 16' 45'' | + 00' 47'' |
115. | COL REYES ORTEGA Aldemar | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 16' 51'' | + 00' 53'' |
116. | POR VILELA Ricardo | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 16' 51'' | + 00' 53'' |
117. | COL BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 16' 51'' | + 00' 53'' |
118. | COL ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 16' 51'' | + 00' 53'' |
119. | COL MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 16' 51'' | + 00' 53'' |
120. | NED BOL Jetse | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 16' 51'' | + 00' 53'' |
121. | FRA MANZIN Lorrenzo | FDJ | 16' 52'' | + 00' 54'' |
122. | USA DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 16' 52'' | + 00' 54'' |
123. | ESP ARROYO DURAN David | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 16' 54'' | + 00' 56'' |
124. | AUS SCHULTZ Nicholas | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 16' 54'' | + 00' 56'' |
125. | ESP PARDILLA BELLON Sergio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 16' 54'' | + 00' 56'' |
126. | ESP ROSON GARCIA Jaime | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 16' 54'' | + 00' 56'' |
127. | ESP MAS BONET Luis Guillermo | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 16' 54'' | + 00' 56'' |
128. | POR REIS Rafael | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 16' 54'' | + 00' 56'' |
129. | ESP SAEZ BENITO Hector | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 16' 54'' | + 00' 56'' |
130. | ERI KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 16' 55'' | + 00' 57'' |
131. | COL SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 16' 55'' | + 00' 57'' |
132. | FRA PEREZ Anthony | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 16' 55'' | + 00' 57'' |
133. | FRA TURGIS Jimmy | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 16' 55'' | + 00' 57'' |
134. | FRA ROSSETTO Stéphane | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 16' 55'' | + 00' 57'' |
135. | ESP MATE MARDONES Luis Angel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 16' 55'' | + 00' 57'' |
136. | ESP NAVARRO Daniel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 16' 55'' | + 00' 57'' |
137. | FRA TURGIS Anthony | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 16' 55'' | + 00' 57'' |
138. | BEL MERTZ Rémy | LOTTO SOUDAL | 16' 56'' | + 00' 58'' |
139. | AUS HANSEN Adam James | LOTTO SOUDAL | 16' 56'' | + 00' 58'' |
140. | NED DE KORT Koen | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 16' 57'' | + 00' 59'' |
141. | RSA DOUGALL Nicolas | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 16' 57'' | + 00' 59'' |
142. | RUS BELKOV Maxim | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 16' 58'' | + 01' 00'' |
143. | NED TERPSTRA Niki | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 17' 00'' | + 01' 02'' |
144. | FRA FOURNIER Marc | FDJ | 17' 00'' | + 01' 02'' |
145. | FRA CHEVRIER Clément | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 17' 01'' | + 01' 03'' |
146. | NZL GATE Aaron | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 17' 02'' | + 01' 04'' |
147. | IRL DUNNE Conor | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 17' 07'' | + 01' 09'' |
148. | NZL BENNETT George | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 17' 08'' | + 01' 10'' |
149. | FRA GOUGEARD Alexis | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 17' 10'' | + 01' 12'' |
150. | ESP VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose | BMC RACING TEAM | 17' 11'' | + 01' 13'' |
151. | ITA NIBALI Antonio | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 17' 11'' | + 01' 13'' |
152. | FRA COURTEILLE ARNAUD | FDJ | 17' 14'' | + 01' 16'' |
153. | NOR HOELGAARD Daniel | FDJ | 17' 14'' | + 01' 16'' |
154. | ESP RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 17' 15'' | + 01' 17'' |
155. | FRA BONNAFOND Guillaume | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17' 16'' | + 01' 18'' |
156. | COL AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 17' 17'' | + 01' 19'' |
157. | COL OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 17' 17'' | + 01' 19'' |
158. | NZL BEWLEY Sam | ORICA - SCOTT | 17' 18'' | + 01' 20'' |
159. | ESP LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 17' 19'' | + 01' 21'' |
160. | ESP LOPEZ GARCIA David | TEAM SKY | 17' 21'' | + 01' 23'' |
161. | FRA DUVAL Julien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 17' 22'' | + 01' 24'' |
162. | ESP NIEVE Mikel | TEAM SKY | 17' 30'' | + 01' 32'' |
163. | AUS HAMILTON Christopher | TEAM SUNWEB | 17' 31'' | + 01' 33'' |
164. | ESP MORENO BAZAN Javier | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 17' 33'' | + 01' 35'' |
165. | MAR AIT EL ABDIA ANNAS | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 17' 34'' | + 01' 36'' |
166. | ITA CAPECCHI Eros | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 17' 36'' | + 01' 38'' |
167. | BEL DECLERCQ Tim | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 17' 36'' | + 01' 38'' |
168. | BEL DE GENDT Thomas | LOTTO SOUDAL | 17' 36'' | + 01' 38'' |
169. | ALG REGUIGUI Youcef | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 17' 36'' | + 01' 38'' |
170. | GER FRÖHLINGER Johannes | TEAM SUNWEB | 17' 45'' | + 01' 47'' |
171. | NED HOFSTEDE Lennard | TEAM SUNWEB | 17' 45'' | + 01' 47'' |
172. | BEL VANBILSEN KENNETH | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 17' 46'' | + 01' 48'' |
173. | BEL ARMEE Sander | LOTTO SOUDAL | 17' 48'' | + 01' 50'' |
174. | ITA MODOLO Sacha | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 17' 48'' | + 01' 50'' |
175. | ESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 17' 53'' | + 01' 55'' |
176. | DEN HANSEN Jesper | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 17' 53'' | + 01' 55'' |
177. | SUI FRANKINY Kilian | BMC RACING TEAM | 17' 56'' | + 01' 58'' |
178. | BEL VLIEGEN Loic | BMC RACING TEAM | 17' 56'' | + 01' 58'' |
179. | GER DENZ Nico | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 17' 59'' | + 02' 01'' |
180. | BEL DE VREESE LAURENS | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 18' 02'' | + 02' 04'' |
181. | KAZ STALNOV Nikita | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 18' 02'' | + 02' 04'' |
182. | POR GONCALVES José | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 18' 04'' | + 02' 06'' |
183. | GER DEGENKOLB John | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 18' 04'' | + 02' 06'' |
184. | RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 18' 05'' | + 02' 07'' |
185. | BEL VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 18' 05'' | + 02' 07'' |
186. | NED LINDEMAN Bert Jan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 18' 07'' | + 02' 09'' |
187. | URU FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 18' 09'' | + 02' 11'' |
188. | SLO NOVAK Domen | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 18' 11'' | + 02' 13'' |
189. | AUS CLARKE William | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 18' 36'' | + 02' 38'' |
190. | GER SCHILLINGER Andreas | BORA - HANSGROHE | 18' 41'' | + 02' 43'' |
191. | ESP HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 18' 41'' | + 02' 43'' |
192. | NED TOLHOEK Antwan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 18' 41'' | + 02' 43'' |
193. | BEL DE TIER Floris | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 18' 41'' | + 02' 43'' |
194. | COL ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 18' 44'' | + 02' 46'' |
195. | GER SCHWARZMANN Michael | BORA - HANSGROHE | 18' 53'' | + 02' 55'' |
196. | ITA ZURLO Federico | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 18' 54'' | + 02' 56'' |
197. | SVK KOLAR Michal | BORA - HANSGROHE | 18' 56'' | + 02' 58'' |
198. | ESP ARCAS PEñA Jorge | MOVISTAR TEAM | 20' 21'' | + 04' 23'' |
crédit photo : unipublic/graham.watson