Ronde de l'Isard : la listes des engagés

TEAM LOTTO SOUDAL

1 * LAMBRECHT Bjorg (BEL)
2 HERMANS Steff (BEL)
3 * INKELAAR Kevin (NED)
4 PLANCKAERT Emiel (BEL)
5 * VANHOUCKE Harm (BEL)
6 * VEREECKEN Thomas (BEL)

OCEANE TOP 16

7 * ABISROR Jacques (FRA)
8 * BELLICAUD Jeremy (FRA)
9 CAPOT Lucien (FRA)
10 DILIGEART Alexis (FRA)
11 PEYENCET Gabriel (FRA)
12 * TORRES Gerard (FRA)

TEAM WIGGINS

13 ERMENAULT Corentin (FRA)
14 KNOX James (GBR)
15 DENNIS Ashley (GBR)
16 * GEORGI Etienne (GBR)
17 KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan (GBR)
18 * SCOTT Robert (GBR)

AGO – AQUA SERVICE

19 MOLLY Kenny (BEL)
20 * PESTIAUX Yann (BEL)
21 * MONIQUET Sylvain (BEL)
22 DEBUY Anthony (BEL)
23 SIX Franklin (BEL)
24 * TASSET Marvin (BEL)

SEG RACING ACADEMY

25 WILLIAMS Stephen (GBR)
26 DE VRIES Hartthijs (NED)
27 MAAS Jan (NED)
28 ERIKSSON Lucas (SWE)
29 CULLAIGH Gabriel (GBR)
30 JANSSEN Adriaan (NED)

A.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE

31 * BRAYBROOKE Alexander (GBR)
32 * MARTIN Hugo (FRA)
33 CHAMPOSSIN Odrian (FRA)
34 * ISHIGAMI Masahiro (JPN)
35 JOLIBERT Clément (FRA)
36 SCHMITZ Ivan (FRA)

C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE

37 CHATELUS Axel (FRA)
38 COSTA Andrea (FRA)
39 DEVERCHERE Valentin (FRA)
40 * GUGLIELMI Simon (FRA)
41 PIJOURLET Louis (FRA)
42 * VILLE Corentin (FRA)

CHAMBERY CYCLISME FORMATION

43 * CHAMPOUSSIN Clement (FRA)
44 * DOLEATTO Aurélien (FRA)
45 * GROLLEAU Quentin (FRA)
46 MEYER Robin (FRA)
47 PIGEON Hugo (FRA)
48 ROCHAS Rémy (FRA)

GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31

49 * ROSSINI Quentin (FRA)
50 * MONCASSIN Maxence (FRA)
51 KOHL Roman (FRA)
52 * SELIVERT Tristan (FRA)
53 GINESTET Ugo (FRA)
54 CHAVANES Louis (FRA)

OCCITANE CYCLISME FORMATION

55 CABANEL Thomas (FRA)
56 CABANEL Vincent (FRA)
57 * CARR Simon (GBR)
58 * CARMOUZE Quentin (FRA)
59 LAPORTE Benjamin (FRA)
60 CERESUELA Mathieu (FRA)

UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE

61 BOISSET Enzo (FRA)
62 * CARNIER Axel (FRA)
63 * DELAHAYE Alexandre (FRA)
64 DUBOIS Corentin (FRA)
65 LEBOUCHER Adrien (FRA)
66 MADOUAS Valentin (FRA)

VC ROUEN 76

67 * ANTI Enzo (FRA)
68 CANALES Wilfried (FRA)
69 MONTANA Sylvain (FRA)
70 * NICOLAS Théo (FRA)
71 * RONDEAU Fabien (FRA)
72 * WATRELOT Jean Lou (FRA)

VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE

73 * COSTEPLANE Aurelien (FRA)
74 * DENIS Thomas (FRA)
75 * FERRON Valentin (FRA)
76 GAILLARD Marlon (FRA)
77 JOURNIAUX Axel (FRA)
78 RIVIERE David (FRA)

ALDRO TEAM

79 AROZAMENA CARRETERO Jesus (ESP)
80 * FERNANDEZ RUIZ Miguel Angel (ESP)
81 LANDABURU MARTINO Senen (ESP)
82 LLACER GABARRON Edu (ESP)
83 MOTA PEREZ Cristian (ESP)
84 * ROIG MEDINA Vicent (ESP)

BMC DEVELOPMENT TEAM

85 CRAS Steff (BEL)
86 * EENKHOORN Pascal (NED)
87 * HIRSCHI Marc (SUI)
88 SCHÄPPI Martin (SUI)
89 * SIVAKOV Pavel (RUS)
90 * TURGIS Tanguy (FRA)

ÉQUIPE NATIONALE DU PORTUGAL

91 * CARVALHO Gonçalo (POR)
92 GONCALVES Gaspar (POR)
93 NUNES Hugo (POR)
94 FERNANDES Venceslau (POR)
95 * CARVALHO André (POR)
96 RIBEIRO David (POR)

FUNDACIÓN CICLISTA DE EUSKADI

97 BARCELO Fernando (ESP)
98 MARTIN Gozton (ESP)
99 BARTHE Cyril (FRA)
100 * ELOSEGUI Iñigo (ESP)
101 GOIKOETXEA Iñaki (ESP)
102 AZURMENDI Ibai (ESP)

POLARTEC-FUNDACIÓN CONTADOR TEAM

103 ESKIBEL ELORZA Iker (ESP)
104 CANTON SERRANO Isaac (ESP)
105 CANTONI Daniele (ITA)
106 * BOU COMPANY Joan (ESP)
107 * LOPEZ Juan Pedro (ESP)
108 PASTOR TEREOL Jorge (ESP)

GAZPROM-RUSVELO U23

109 CHERKASOV Nikolay (RUS)
110 KURIANOV Stepan (RUS)
111 KOBERNIAK Evgeniy (RUS)
112 KUSTADINCHEV Roman (RUS)
113 * MARKOV Dmitriy (RUS)
114 * RIKUNOV Petr (RUS)

TEAM COLPACK

115 * SOBRERO Matteo (ITA)
116 ZACCNTI Filippo (ITA)
117 PADUN Mark (ITA)
118 NEGRENTE Marco (ITA)
119 GUIZZETTI Simone (ITA)
120 LIZDE Seid (ITA)

ZAPPI RACING TEAM

121 DAVEY James (GBR)
122 AULD Scott (GBR)
123 * BILLYARD Jack (GBR)
124 DOUBLE Paul (GBR)
125 * HARDY Ben (GBR)
126 * KIBBLE Peter (GBR)

LA BANDE

127 BORN Vivian (FRA)
128 * LAVIGNE Baptiste (FRA)
129 * WATANABE Ayumu (JPN)
130 DESTANG Lucas (FRA)
131 METRO Achille (FRA)
132 GLEIZES Arnaud (FRA)

SELECTION DU LIMOUSIN

133 CHAMAYOU BRIEN Romain (FRA)
134 * GRALL Lucas (FRA)
135 * BUISSON Corentin (FRA)
136 CHAMBET Priscillien (FRA)
137 * BRIDIER Sonny (FRA)
138 DUFOUR Florian (FRA)

COMITE REGIONAL BOURGOGNE FRANCHE COMTE

139 * BRUNEL Alexys (FRA)
140 DEFAYE Jeremy (FRA)
141 * DEGRANDCOURT Hadrien (FRA)
142 SAUVAGE Paul (FRA)
143 AUBERT Rémi (FRA)
144 * SOUTON Julien (FRA)

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui va remporter le Tour de France 2017 ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous