Classement de la 8ème étape
1 | DAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO | TEAM SKY | 02H 53' 06'' | - |
2 | OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 02H 53' 06'' | - |
3 | MARC SOLER | MOVISTAR TEAM | 02H 53' 09'' | + 00H 00' 03'' |
4 | PATRICK KONRAD | BORA - HANSGROHE | 02H 53' 44'' | + 00H 00' 38'' |
5 | TIM WELLENS | LOTTO SOUDAL | 02H 53' 44'' | + 00H 00' 38'' |
6 | SIMON YATES | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 02H 53' 44'' | + 00H 00' 38'' |
7 | DYLAN TEUNS | BMC RACING TEAM | 02H 53' 44'' | + 00H 00' 38'' |
8 | RICHARD ANTONIO CARAPAZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 02H 53' 44'' | + 00H 00' 38'' |
9 | GORKA IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 02H 53' 44'' | + 00H 00' 38'' |
10 | JON IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 02H 53' 44'' | + 00H 00' 38'' |
11 | ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 02H 53' 44'' | + 00H 00' 38'' |
12 | FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER | BORA - HANSGROHE | 02H 54' 01'' | + 00H 00' 55'' |
13 | YVES LAMPAERT | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 02H 54' 36'' | + 00H 01' 30'' |
14 | MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 02H 54' 36'' | + 00H 01' 30'' |
15 | JAKOB FUGLSANG | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 02H 55' 51'' | + 00H 02' 45'' |
16 | WARREN BARGUIL | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | 02H 55' 51'' | + 00H 02' 45'' |
17 | PAUL MARTENS | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 02H 56' 09'' | + 00H 03' 03'' |
18 | OLIVER NAESEN | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 02H 56' 50'' | + 00H 03' 44'' |
19 | RUDY MOLARD | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 02H 56' 50'' | + 00H 03' 44'' |
20 | SAM OOMEN | TEAM SUNWEB | 02H 56' 50'' | + 00H 03' 44'' |
21 | PIERRE ROLLAND | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 02H 56' 50'' | + 00H 03' 44'' |
22 | SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA | TEAM SKY | 02H 56' 50'' | + 00H 03' 44'' |
23 | ANTONIO NIBALI | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 02H 56' 52'' | + 00H 03' 46'' |
24 | MATTEO TRENTIN | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 02H 56' 52'' | + 00H 03' 46'' |
25 | ILNUR ZAKARIN | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 02H 59' 19'' | + 00H 06' 13'' |
26 | JURGEN ROELANDTS | BMC RACING TEAM | 02H 59' 32'' | + 00H 06' 26'' |
27 | JONATHAN HIVERT | DIRECT ENERGIE | 03H 01' 38'' | + 00H 08' 32'' |
28 | JESUS HERRADA LOPEZ | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 03H 01' 38'' | + 00H 08' 32'' |
29 | MIKAEL CHEREL | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 03H 01' 49'' | + 00H 08' 43'' |
30 | TONY GALLOPIN | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 03H 01' 49'' | + 00H 08' 43'' |
31 | CHRISTOPHER JUUL-JENSEN | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 03H 02' 48'' | + 00H 09' 42'' |
32 | HUGO HOULE | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 03H 02' 51'' | + 00H 09' 45'' |
33 | IMANOL ERVITI OLLO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 03H 03' 16'' | + 00H 10' 10'' |
34 | ROMAN KREUZIGER | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 03H 06' 02'' | + 00H 12' 56'' |
35 | JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 03H 06' 04'' | + 00H 12' 58'' |
36 | LARS BAK YTTING | LOTTO SOUDAL | 03H 06' 57'' | + 00H 13' 51'' |
37 | REMY DI GREGORIO | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
38 | THOMAS DE GENDT | LOTTO SOUDAL | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
39 | DELIO FERNANDEZ CRUZ | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
40 | SYLVAIN CHAVANEL | DIRECT ENERGIE | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
41 | BENJAMIN KING | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
42 | DIEGO ROSA | TEAM SKY | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
43 | JOSE HERRADA LOPEZ | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
44 | PAWEL POLJANSKI | BORA - HANSGROHE | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
45 | NICOLAS EDET | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
46 | SERGE PAUWELS | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
47 | CYRIL GAUTIER | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
48 | NATNAEL BERHANE | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
49 | ROBERT GESINK | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
50 | MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
51 | DYLAN VAN BAARLE | TEAM SKY | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
52 | PIERRE LUC PERICHON | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
53 | EDUARDO SEPULVEDA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
54 | AMAEL MOINARD | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
55 | DAVID LOPEZ GARCIA | TEAM SKY | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
56 | LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
57 | DAYER QUINTANA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
58 | SEBASTIAN LANGEVELD | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 03H 07' 11'' | + 00H 14' 05'' |
59 | ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI | BMC RACING TEAM | 03H 07' 16'' | + 00H 14' 10'' |
60 | BAUKE MOLLEMA | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03H 12' 17'' | + 00H 19' 11'' |
61 | TIAGO MACHADO | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 03H 14' 56'' | + 00H 21' 50'' |
62 | THOMAS BOUDAT | DIRECT ENERGIE | 03H 16' 48'' | + 00H 23' 42'' |
63 | ROMAIN COMBAUD | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 03H 16' 48'' | + 00H 23' 42'' |
64 | JULIEN BERNARD | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03H 16' 48'' | + 00H 23' 42'' |
65 | HECTOR CARRETERO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 03H 16' 48'' | + 00H 23' 42'' |
66 | CARLOS BARBERO CUESTA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 03H 16' 48'' | + 00H 23' 42'' |
67 | JARLINSON PANTANO GOMEZ | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03H 16' 48'' | + 00H 23' 42'' |
68 | MICHAEL SCHWARZMANN | BORA - HANSGROHE | 03H 16' 48'' | + 00H 23' 42'' |
69 | JAY ROBERT THOMSON | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 03H 17' 40'' | + 00H 24' 34'' |
70 | RYAN GIBBONS | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 03H 17' 40'' | + 00H 24' 34'' |
71 | STIJN VANDENBERGH | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 03H 18' 42'' | + 00H 25' 36'' |
72 | IVAN GARCIA CORTINA | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 03H 18' 42'' | + 00H 25' 36'' |
73 | MICHAEL MORKOV | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 03H 18' 42'' | + 00H 25' 36'' |
74 | MARKEL IRIZAR ARAMBURU | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03H 18' 42'' | + 00H 25' 36'' |
75 | AXEL DOMONT | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 03H 18' 42'' | + 00H 25' 36'' |
76 | GREGORY RAST | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 03H 18' 42'' | + 00H 25' 36'' |
77 | ROY CURVERS | TEAM SUNWEB | 03H 18' 42'' | + 00H 25' 36'' |
78 | PAVEL KOCHETKOV | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 03H 18' 42'' | + 00H 25' 36'' |
Classement général final
1 | MARC SOLER | MOVISTAR TEAM | 30H 22' 41'' | - |
2 | SIMON YATES | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 30H 22' 45'' | + 00H 00' 04'' |
3 | GORKA IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 30H 22' 55'' | + 00H 00' 14'' |
4 | JON IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 30H 22' 57'' | + 00H 00' 16'' |
5 | TIM WELLENS | LOTTO SOUDAL | 30H 22' 57'' | + 00H 00' 16'' |
6 | DYLAN TEUNS | BMC RACING TEAM | 30H 23' 13'' | + 00H 00' 32'' |
7 | PATRICK KONRAD | BORA - HANSGROHE | 30H 23' 25'' | + 00H 00' 44'' |
8 | ALEXIS VUILLERMOZ | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 30H 24' 35'' | + 00H 01' 54'' |
9 | DAVID DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO | TEAM SKY | 30H 24' 56'' | + 00H 02' 15'' |
10 | FELIX GROSSSCHARTNER | BORA - HANSGROHE | 30H 25' 16'' | + 00H 02' 35'' |
11 | RICHARD ANTONIO CARAPAZ | MOVISTAR TEAM | 30H 26' 28'' | + 00H 03' 47'' |
12 | SERGIO LUIS HENAO MONTOYA | TEAM SKY | 30H 26' 49'' | + 00H 04' 08'' |
13 | SAM OOMEN | TEAM SUNWEB | 30H 27' 44'' | + 00H 05' 03'' |
14 | JAKOB FUGLSANG | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 30H 28' 32'' | + 00H 05' 51'' |
15 | RUDY MOLARD | GROUPAMA - FDJ | 30H 30' 57'' | + 00H 08' 16'' |
16 | ILNUR ZAKARIN | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 30H 34' 16'' | + 00H 11' 35'' |
17 | WARREN BARGUIL | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | 30H 35' 26'' | + 00H 12' 45'' |
18 | JULIAN ALAPHILIPPE | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 30H 36' 54'' | + 00H 14' 13'' |
19 | ROMAN KREUZIGER | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 30H 37' 34'' | + 00H 14' 53'' |
20 | MIKAEL CHEREL | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 30H 38' 55'' | + 00H 16' 14'' |
21 | LUIS LEÓN SANCHEZ | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 30H 40' 00'' | + 00H 17' 19'' |
22 | REMY DI GREGORIO | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 30H 42' 56'' | + 00H 20' 15'' |
23 | PIERRE ROLLAND | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 30H 44' 50'' | + 00H 22' 09'' |
24 | JOSE HERRADA LOPEZ | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 30H 45' 17'' | + 00H 22' 36'' |
25 | OLIVER NAESEN | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 30H 45' 40'' | + 00H 22' 59'' |
26 | OMAR FRAILE MATARRANZ | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 30H 47' 06'' | + 00H 24' 25'' |
27 | CYRIL GAUTIER | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 30H 47' 28'' | + 00H 24' 47'' |
28 | TONY GALLOPIN | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 30H 50' 45'' | + 00H 28' 04'' |
29 | PAWEL POLJANSKI | BORA - HANSGROHE | 30H 51' 54'' | + 00H 29' 13'' |
30 | BAUKE MOLLEMA | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 30H 52' 28'' | + 00H 29' 47'' |
31 | MICHAEL VALGREN ANDERSEN | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 30H 53' 56'' | + 00H 31' 15'' |
32 | MATTEO TRENTIN | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 30H 55' 42'' | + 00H 33' 01'' |
33 | DIEGO ROSA | TEAM SKY | 30H 58' 49'' | + 00H 36' 08'' |
34 | NATNAEL BERHANE | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 31H 00' 31'' | + 00H 37' 50'' |
35 | JURGEN ROELANDTS | BMC RACING TEAM | 31H 00' 32'' | + 00H 37' 51'' |
36 | ALESSANDRO DE MARCHI | BMC RACING TEAM | 31H 00' 48'' | + 00H 38' 07'' |
37 | DELIO FERNANDEZ CRUZ | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 31H 01' 12'' | + 00H 38' 31'' |
38 | ROBERT GESINK | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 31H 01' 16'' | + 00H 38' 35'' |
39 | JARLINSON PANTANO GOMEZ | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 31H 03' 40'' | + 00H 40' 59'' |
40 | YVES LAMPAERT | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 31H 03' 48'' | + 00H 41' 07'' |
41 | JONATHAN HIVERT | DIRECT ENERGIE | 31H 05' 59'' | + 00H 43' 18'' |
42 | NICOLAS EDET | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 31H 06' 45'' | + 00H 44' 04'' |
43 | JESUS HERRADA LOPEZ | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 31H 07' 12'' | + 00H 44' 31'' |
44 | IMANOL ERVITI OLLO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 31H 08' 06'' | + 00H 45' 25'' |
45 | BENJAMIN KING | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 31H 08' 17'' | + 00H 45' 36'' |
46 | JULIEN BERNARD | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 31H 08' 44'' | + 00H 46' 03'' |
47 | CHRISTOPHER JUUL-JENSEN | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 31H 10' 22'' | + 00H 47' 41'' |
48 | EDUARDO SEPULVEDA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 31H 10' 33'' | + 00H 47' 52'' |
49 | SERGE PAUWELS | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 31H 11' 24'' | + 00H 48' 43'' |
50 | ANTONIO NIBALI | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 31H 14' 01'' | + 00H 51' 20'' |
51 | TIAGO MACHADO | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 31H 14' 56'' | + 00H 52' 15'' |
52 | MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 31H 15' 30'' | + 00H 52' 49'' |
53 | ROMAIN COMBAUD | DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM | 31H 16' 39'' | + 00H 53' 58'' |
54 | PAUL MARTENS | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 31H 18' 33'' | + 00H 55' 52'' |
55 | AMAEL MOINARD | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | 31H 20' 21'' | + 00H 57' 40'' |
56 | SYLVAIN CHAVANEL | DIRECT ENERGIE | 31H 22' 22'' | + 00H 59' 41'' |
57 | HUGO HOULE | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 31H 23' 08'' | + 01H 00' 27'' |
58 | SEBASTIAN LANGEVELD | TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE | 31H 24' 48'' | + 01H 02' 07'' |
59 | HECTOR CARRETERO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 31H 27' 40'' | + 01H 04' 59'' |
60 | DAYER QUINTANA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 31H 27' 56'' | + 01H 05' 15'' |
61 | AXEL DOMONT | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 31H 28' 50'' | + 01H 06' 09'' |
62 | IVAN GARCIA CORTINA | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 31H 31' 22'' | + 01H 08' 41'' |
63 | PIERRE LUC PERICHON | TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC | 31H 31' 35'' | + 01H 08' 54'' |
64 | DAVID LOPEZ GARCIA | TEAM SKY | 31H 32' 13'' | + 01H 09' 32'' |
65 | THOMAS DE GENDT | LOTTO SOUDAL | 31H 33' 30'' | + 01H 10' 49'' |
66 | CARLOS BARBERO CUESTA | MOVISTAR TEAM | 31H 33' 44'' | + 01H 11' 03'' |
67 | PAVEL KOCHETKOV | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 31H 35' 43'' | + 01H 13' 02'' |
68 | GREGORY RAST | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 31H 36' 08'' | + 01H 13' 27'' |
69 | DYLAN VAN BAARLE | TEAM SKY | 31H 36' 52'' | + 01H 14' 11'' |
70 | THOMAS BOUDAT | DIRECT ENERGIE | 31H 38' 47'' | + 01H 16' 06'' |
71 | STIJN VANDENBERGH | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 31H 39' 25'' | + 01H 16' 44'' |
72 | ROY CURVERS | TEAM SUNWEB | 31H 41' 48'' | + 01H 19' 07'' |
73 | RYAN GIBBONS | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 31H 45' 02'' | + 01H 22' 21'' |
74 | LARS BAK YTTING | LOTTO SOUDAL | 31H 46' 33'' | + 01H 23' 52'' |
75 | MICHAEL SCHWARZMANN | BORA - HANSGROHE | 31H 50' 12'' | + 01H 27' 31'' |
76 | MARKEL IRIZAR ARAMBURU | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 31H 51' 22'' | + 01H 28' 41'' |
77 | JAY ROBERT THOMSON | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 31H 58' 55'' | + 01H 36' 14'' |
78 | MICHAEL MORKOV | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 31H 59' 52'' | + 01H 37' 11'' |