Grand Prix Jeff Scherens : la liste des partants

Grand Prix Jeff Scherens : la liste des partants
LOTTO SOUDAL   SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE   BIKE CHANNEL CANYON   METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B  
1 WELLENS Tim 51 ALLEGAERT Piet 101 GARDIAS Dexter 151 BOUWMANS Dylan
2 BOECKMANS Kris 52 DE GENDT Aime 102 LOWE Sam 152 DE LANGE Thijs
3 DE BIE Sean 53 FARAZIJN Maxime 103 LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James 153 GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
4 LEYSEN Senne 54 LIETAER Eliot 104 NOWELL Matthew 154 KREDER Stefan
5 PLANCKAERT Emiel 55 SPRENGERS Thomas 105 OPIE Chris 155 LINDENBURG Jim
6 SHAW James 56 VAN GESTEL Dries 106 PARTRIDGE Robert 156 NIEUWPOORT Jelle
7 VAN GOMPEL Mathias 57 VAN HECKE Preben 107 TANFIELD Charlie 157 VAN BAKEL Robbie
8 WOUTERS Enzo 58 VAN LERBERGHE Bert 108 TANFIELD Harry 158 VAN DEN BERG Lars
QUICK - STEP FLOORS   VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN   CIBEL - CEBON   PAUWELS SAUZEN - VASTGOEDSERVICE CONT  
11 DE PLUS Laurens 61 VAN AERT Wout 111 COENEN Dennis 161 BOUCHER David
12 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw 62 CORDEEL Sander 112 DE WITTE Mathias 162 BOUVRY Dieter
13 MARTINELLI Davide 63 DE BONDT Dries 113 DIELEMAN Michiel 163 DRUYTS Gerry
14 SERRY Pieter 64 DEVOLDER Stijn 114 JANSSENS Jimmy 164 GEUENS Alexander
15 VELITS Martin 65 DUPONT Timothy 115 MAES Alexander 165 STEVENS Timothy
16 VERMOTE Julien 66 DUIJN Huub 116 RUYTERS Brecht 166 VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
17   67 MERLIER Tim 117 STALLAERT Joeri 167 VAN DINGENEN Jordi
18   68 VERGAERDE Otto 118 VERSCHUERE Seppe 168 VERHELST Louis
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO   WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT   ERA - CIRCUS   RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM  
21 BOOM Lars 71 BACKAERT Frederik 121 BOSMANS Wietse 171 JØRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
22 CAMPENAERTS Victor 72 BAUGNIES Jérôme 122 CANT Jelle 172 CLAUSEN Patrick
23 CASTELIJNS Twan 73 DEHAES Kenny 123 MERLIER Braam 173 DJURHUUS Stefan
24 JANSEN Amund Grondahl 74 MCNALLY Mark 124 SMETS Gert 174 KRON Andreas Lorentz
25 LAMMERTINK Steven 75 MEURISSE Xandro 125 SWEECK Diether 175 MORKOV Jesper
26 ROOSEN Timo 76 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume 126 SWEECK Hendrik 176 NIELSEN Nicolai
27 VAN EMDEN Jos 77 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter 127 SWEECK Laurens 177 SÖRENSEN Chris Anker
28 VERMEULEN Alexey 78 VEUCHELEN Frederik 128 VAN TICHELT Yorben 178 NIELSEN Andreas Stokbro
FORTUNEO - OSCARO   WB VERANCLASSIC AQUALITY PROTECT   JOKER ICOPAL   TARTELETTO - ISOREX  
31 BOUET Maxime 81 DELFOSSE Sébastien 131 BREEN Vegard 181 ANECA Ciske
32 CORBEL Erwann 82 JULES Justin 132 FORFANG Ole 182 COOLS Michael
33 DANIEL Maxime 83 ISTA Kevyn 133 HAGEN Carl Fredrik 183 LEIGH Andrew
34 JARRIER Benoit 84 HABEAUX Gregory 134 HOELGAARD Markus 184 MANNAERTS Jelle
35 JEANNESSON Arnold 85 KIRSCH Alex 135 HOEM Bjorn Tore 185 RUIJGH Rob
36 MOUREY Francis 86 NAESEN Lawrence 136 KNOTTEN Iver Johan 186 STOCKMAN Abram
37 MOLLY Kenny 87 ROBEET Ludovic 137 SKJERPING Kristoffer 187 STOCKMAN Michiel
38 VALLEE Boris 88 VANTOMME Maxime 138 STIEN Adriaan Aas 188  
ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ   AN POST CHAIN REACTION   LEOPARD PRO CYCLING   TEAM COOP  
41 ARIESEN Tim 91 GOUGH Regan 141 BROCKHOFF Jan 191 AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre
42 ASSELMAN Jesper 92 JAMIESON Adam 142 KRIEGER Alexander 192 BLIKRA Håvard
43 KREDER Raymond 93 MCKENNA Sean 143 MANDRYSCH John 193 HÖÖG Gustav
44 LIGTHART Pim 94 SCOTT Jacob 144 NÕMMELA Aksel 194 JENSEN August
45 REINDERS Elmar 95 SHAW Damien 145 PONS Gaëtan 195 KJEMHUS Joakim
46 TUSVELD Martijn 96 STEWART Mark 146 REKITA Szymon 196 LINDAU Philip
47 VAN DER HOORN Taco 97 TIETEMA Bas 147 REYNDERS Jens 197 LUKKEDAL Øyvind
48 WEENING Pieter 98 VANDERAERDEN Massimo 148 WIRTGEN Tom 198 TUNSET Anton

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui sera sacré champion du monde à Bergen ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous