Grand Prix Gazipasa (1.2) - Victoire de Samoilau (complet)

Classement du Grand Prix Gazipasa (1.2) - UCI Europe Tour

1 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB
2 FRIESECKE Gian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY
3 DINA Márton HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM
4 STOSZ Patryk POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
5 MALECKI Kamil POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
6 POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR  
7 KOMIN Aleksandr RUS  
8 ORKEN Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM
9 ILCHENKO Vladimir RUS  
10 HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID
11 ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR LVIV Cycling Team
12 PAUMANN Fabian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY
13 VOLOSHIN Alexey KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS
14 KUZMIN Anton KAZ ASTANA CITY
15 VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID
16 PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS
17 SOKOLOV Nikita KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS
18 ASTAFYEV Stepan KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS
19 OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS
20 BUDIAK Anatolii UKR  
21 BROZYNA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
22 REUTIMANN Matthias SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY
23 NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen KAZ ASTANA CITY
24 MALIEIEV Timur UKR  
25 GROSSER Aaron GER BIKE AID
26 NISU Oskar EST  
27 OROSZ Gergő HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM
28 KULYK Andrii UKR  
29 SUKHOV Maxim RUS  
30 KARALIOK Yauheni BLR  
31 JOHANSON Kristjan EST  
32 OZGUR Batuhan TUR  
33 SHUMOV Nikolai BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB
34 AKDILEK Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM
35 MUSIIENKO Bohdan UKR LVIV Cycling Team
36 ZAITSEV Ivan KAZ ASTANA CITY
37 SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB
38 DEMENTIEV Yehor UKR  
39 PALUTA Michal POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
40 AZEN Gabiden KAZ  
41 VASSILENKOV Roman KAZ  
42 GAINEYEV Robert KAZ  
43 LUCHSHENKO Sergey KAZ ASTANA CITY
44 KISKONEN Siim EST  
45 PISKUNOV Maksim RUS  
46 SHCHYPAK Oleksandr UKR  
47 AKHRAMENKA Yauheni BLR  
48 KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR  
49 AKHMETOV Galym KAZ ASTANA CITY
50 MARUKHIN Daniil KAZ ASTANA CITY
51 KHALMURATOV Muradjan UZB  
52 HOLOVASH Oleksandr UKR  
53 GLADYSH Roman UKR  
54 ATALAY Muhammed TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM
55 DINA Dániel HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM
56 PREVAR Oleksandr UKR  
57 SZATMÁRY András HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM
58 NIKITIN Matvey KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS
59 BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin BLR  
60 PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB
61 BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB
62 CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID
63 KRÄHEMANN Raphael SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY
64 ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
65 SAMLI Feritcan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM
66 ZHUMAKAN Alisher KAZ  
67 ICEN Izzet TUR  
68 AKBAS Soner TUR  
69 YUSSIFOV Igor KAZ  
70 MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE LVIV Cycling Team
71 BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID
72 VASYLYUK Andriy UKR  
73 ASADOV Elchin AZE LVIV Cycling Team
74 PRANGEL Kristo EST  
75 ORENCIK Ahmet TUR  
76 FETTER Erik HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM
77 TURAR Assylkhan KAZ  
78 SCHNAPKA Matthias GER BIKE AID
79 SANKMANN Joosep EST  
80 VAHTRA Norman EST  
81 ADILOV Shakir KAZ  
82 STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB
83 TSISHCHANKA Hardzei BLR  
84 LÜSCHER Damian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY
85 KOVALEV Evgeny RUS  

 

Rejoignez-nous