Coppa Sabatini (1.1) - Victoire de Lobato (complet)

Coppa Sabatini (1.1) - Victoire de Lobato (complet)

Classement de la Copa Sabatini 2018 - Gran Premio citta  di Peccioli

(UCI Europe Tour 1.1)

1 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ESP NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 04:41:40
2 COLBRELLI Sonny ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04:41:40
3 MOSCON Gianni ITA TEAM SKY 04:41:40
4 CANOLA Marco ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 04:41:40
5 VUILLERMOZ Alexis FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 04:41:40
6 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 04:41:40
7 SIMON Julien FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04:41:40
8 SMITH Dion NZL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04:41:40
9 COSNEFROY Benoit FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 04:41:40
10 BARGUIL Warren FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04:41:40
11 TIZZA Marco ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 04:41:40
12 CAPECCHI Eros ITA ITALY 04:41:40
13 ULISSI Diego ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04:41:40
14 VELASCO Simone ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 04:41:40
15 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:41:40
16 FINETTO Mauro ITA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:41:40
17 WACKERMANN Luca ITA BARDIANI CSF 04:41:40
18 SHILOV Sergei RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:41:40
19 GAUDU David FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 04:41:40
20 MARTIN Guillaume FRA WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04:41:40
21 HAYTER Ethan GBR TEAM SKY 04:41:40
22 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04:41:40
23 ROUX Anthony FRA GROUPAMA - FDJ 04:41:49
24 ROTA Lorenzo ITA BARDIANI CSF 04:41:49
25 CONSONNI Simone ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04:41:49
26 BOIVIN Guillaume CAN ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:41:49
27 FICARA Pierpaolo ITA ITALY 04:41:49
28 ANDEMESKEL Awet ERI ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:41:49
29 TOTÒ Paolo ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 04:41:55
30 ANDREETTA Simone ITA BARDIANI CSF 04:41:55
31 FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo COL WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 04:41:55
32 FEDELI Alessandro ITA TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 04:41:55
33 PASQUALON Andrea ITA WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04:41:55
34 MARTINELLI Ivan ITA D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 04:41:55
35 FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio URU CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04:41:55
36 BERHANE Natnael ERI TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04:41:55
37 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel ESP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:41:55
38 ROJAS José ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 04:41:55
39 DE ROSSI Lucas FRA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:41:55
40 PUCCIONI Dario ITA SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA 04:41:55
41 MEURISSE Xandro BEL WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04:41:55
42 DONOVAN Mark GBR TEAM WIGGINS 04:41:55
43 ONESTI Emanuele ITA D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 04:41:55
44 POLANC Jan SLO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04:41:55
45 ARSLANOV Ildar RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:42:03
46 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04:42:07
47 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL TEAM SKY 04:42:07
48 PACIONI Luca ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 04:42:07
49 BARDET Romain FRA AG2R LA MONDIALE 04:42:07
50 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ERI COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04:42:09
51 SCARONI Cristian ITA ITALY 04:42:09
52 CASAROTTO Davide ITA ITALY 04:42:09
53 PONZI Simone ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 04:42:13
54 ZABALA LOPEZ Josu ESP CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04:42:15
55 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA AG2R LA MONDIALE 04:42:15
56 REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI GROUPAMA - FDJ 04:42:15
57 VLASOV Aleksandr RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:42:15
58 MINNAARD Marco NED WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04:42:15
59 EIKING Odd Christian NOR WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04:42:15
60 MORTON Lachlan AUS TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04:42:15
61 REIS Rafael POR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04:42:15
62 SAVINI Daniel ITA BARDIANI CSF 04:42:15
63 BELLETTI Manuel ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 04:42:15
64 RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr BLR UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04:42:15
65 FRANK Mathias SUI AG2R LA MONDIALE 04:42:15
66 FERNANDEZ Ruben ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 04:42:15
67 NEKRASOV Denis RUS GAZPROM - RUSVELO 04:42:15
68 FRAPPORTI Marco ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 04:42:15
69 ROSA Diego ITA TEAM SKY 04:42:15
70 BRESCIANI Michael ITA BARDIANI CSF 04:42:40
71 DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ESP ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:42:45
72 EDET Nicolas FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04:42:49
73 CARLINI Ettore ITA D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 04:42:49
74 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio ESP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:42:53
75 FILOSI Iuri ITA DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:42:53
76 ĐURASEK Kristijan CRO UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04:43:03
77 BENNATI Daniele ITA MOVISTAR TEAM 04:43:03
78 GAROSIO Andrea ITA D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 04:43:03
79 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04:43:03
80 ORSINI Umberto ITA BARDIANI CSF 04:43:03
81 MORABITO Steve SUI GROUPAMA - FDJ 04:43:03
82 FABBRO Matteo ITA ITALY 04:43:03
83 BARBERO Carlos ESP MOVISTAR TEAM 04:43:03
84 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04:43:03
85 BAGIOLI Nicola ITA NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 04:43:13
86 HATSUYAMA Sho JPN NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - EUROPA OVINI 04:43:20
87 NOVAK Domen SLO BAHRAIN - MERIDA 04:43:25
88 ANTONINI Simone ITA WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 04:43:29
89 MORI Manuele ITA UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04:43:29
90 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS UAE TEAM EMIRATES 04:43:33
91 NIV Guy ISR ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:43:33
92 FRAPPORTI Mattia ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 04:43:44
93 MASNADA Fausto ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 04:43:44
94 OIEN Justin Alexander USA CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04:43:51
95 TURGIS Anthony FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04:43:54
96 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04:43:54
97 ZAMBELLI Samuele ITA ITALY 04:44:05
98 AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades COL ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 04:44:09
99 LE ROUX Romain FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04:44:09
100 BONNAMOUR Franck FRA TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04:44:09
101 MORENO BAZAN Javier ESP DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 04:44:09
102 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04:44:09
103 CATTANEO Mattia ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 04:44:09
104 PEREZ Anthony FRA COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 04:44:09
105 BASSO Leonardo ITA TEAM SKY 04:44:09
106 BALLERINI Davide ITA ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC 04:47:20
107 BADILATTI Matteo SUI TEAM VORARLBERG SANTIC 04:47:30
108 GARIBBO Nicolò ITA D'AMICO UTENSILNORD 04:47:30
109 SILVA Joaquim POR CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA 04:47:30
110 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad NOR TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC 04:47:30
111 FONZI Giuseppe ITA WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA 04:47:30
112 DLAMINI Nicholas RSA TEAM DIMENSION DATA 04:47:30

 

Rejoignez-nous