Classement de la Clasica Almeria
1. | EWAN, Caleb | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 4:35:28 |
2. | VAN POPPEL, Danny | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 4:35:28 |
3. | DUPONT, Timothy | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | 4:35:28 |
4. | HOFSTETTER, Hugo | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4:35:28 |
5. | SENECHAL, Florian | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 4:35:28 |
6. | KUMP, Marko | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 4:35:28 |
7. | SCHMIDT, Mads Würtz | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4:35:28 |
8. | BARBERO, Carlos | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:35:28 |
9. | PLANCKAERT, Edward | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 4:35:28 |
10. | ABERASTURI, Jon | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 4:35:28 |
11. | BOUDAT, Thomas | DIRECT ENERGIE | 4:35:28 |
12. | SCHWARZMANN, Michael | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:35:28 |
13. | VERMELTFOORT, Coen | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 4:35:28 |
14. | MAS, Luis G. | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:35:28 |
15. | HOULE, Hugo | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4:35:28 |
16. | KRUOPIS, Aidis | VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN | 4:35:28 |
17. | GILBERT, Philippe | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 4:35:28 |
18. | ROJAS, José | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:35:28 |
19. | SANCHEZ, Luis León | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4:35:28 |
20. | GRADEK, Kamil | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 4:35:28 |
21. | EZQUERRA, Jesus | BURGOS - BH | 4:35:28 |
22. | ANDERSON, Ryan | RALLY CYCLING | 4:35:28 |
23. | SAEZ, Hector | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 4:35:28 |
24. | AMADOR, Andrey | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:35:28 |
25. | MEZGEC, Luka | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 4:35:28 |
26. | LASTRA, Jonathan | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:35:28 |
27. | BRAVO, Garikoitz | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 4:35:35 |
28. | OFFREDO, Yoann | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | 4:35:35 |
29. | KOCH, Jonas | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 4:35:35 |
30. | V. KEIRSBULCK, Guillaume | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | 4:35:35 |
31. | VAN DER LIJKE, Nick | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 4:35:35 |
32. | VAN HOECKE, Gijs | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 4:35:35 |
33. | GOOLAERTS, Michael | VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN | 4:35:46 |
34. | SELIG, Rüdiger | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:35:49 |
35. | KLUGE, Roger | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 4:35:49 |
36. | TULIK, Angelo | DIRECT ENERGIE | 4:35:53 |
37. | CLEMENT, Stef | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 4:35:57 |
38. | VALGREN, Michael | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4:36:01 |
39. | VAN STAEYEN, Michaël | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4:36:01 |
40. | PÖSTLBERGER, Lukas | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:36:04 |
41. | BAUER, Jack | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 4:36:04 |
42. | TRENTIN, Matteo | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 4:36:04 |
43. | PETIT, Adrien | DIRECT ENERGIE | 4:36:04 |
44. | SALAS, Ibai | BURGOS - BH | 4:36:14 |
45. | CUBERO, Jorge | BURGOS - BH | 4:36:14 |
46. | KOBERNYAK, Evgenii | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 4:36:14 |
47. | GOIKOETXEA, Peio | TEAM EUSKADI | 4:36:14 |
48. | LEYSEN, Senne | VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN | 4:36:14 |
49. | STYBAR, Zdenek | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 4:36:14 |
50. | MENTEN, Milan | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 4:36:14 |
51. | SMIT, Willem Jakobus | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4:36:14 |
52. | BIERMANS, Jenthe | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4:36:14 |
53. | OWSIAN, Lukasz | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 4:36:14 |
54. | CHERNETSKI, Sergei | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4:36:14 |
55. | VAN HECKE, Preben | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 4:36:14 |
56. | MAIKIN, Roman | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 4:36:14 |
57. | ERVITI, Imanol | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:36:14 |
58. | PFINGSTEN, Christoph | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:36:14 |
59. | INSAUSTI, Jon Ander | TEAM EUSKADI | 4:36:14 |
60. | BENEDETTI, Cesare | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:36:14 |
61. | SHILOV, Sergei | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 4:36:14 |
62. | KOZONTCHUK, Dmitriii | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 4:36:14 |
63. | TRATNIK, Jan | CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE | 4:36:14 |
64. | JUNGELS, Bob | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 4:36:14 |
65. | ZABALA, Josu | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:36:14 |
66. | MAS, Enric | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 4:36:14 |
67. | AMEZQUETA, Julen | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:36:14 |
68. | KOZHATAYEV, Bakhtiyar | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4:36:14 |
69. | SPILAK, Simon | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4:36:14 |
70. | VAN SCHIP, Jan Willem | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 4:36:14 |
71. | KRUIJSWIJK, Steven | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 4:36:14 |
72. | GATTO, Oscar | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4:36:14 |
73. | COUSIN, Jerome | DIRECT ENERGIE | 4:36:14 |
74. | MURPHY, Kyle | RALLY CYCLING | 4:36:14 |
75. | SEPULVEDA, Eduardo | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:36:38 |
76. | SCHILLINGER, Andreas | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:37:05 |
77. | CLAEYS, Dimitri | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4:37:05 |
78. | DE GREEF, Robbert | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 4:37:20 |
79. | TORRES, Pablo | BURGOS - BH | 4:37:20 |
80. | SOLER, Marc | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:37:20 |
81. | MARTIN, Tony | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4:37:25 |
82. | SERRY, Pieter | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 4:37:28 |
83. | DE TIER, Floris | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 4:37:51 |
84. | RIESEBEEK, Oscar | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 4:37:51 |
85. | POWLESS, Neilson | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 4:37:51 |
86. | CHERKASOV, Nikolai | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 4:37:51 |
87. | VALLS, Rafael | MOVISTAR TEAM | 4:37:51 |
88. | JOYCE, Colin | RALLY CYCLING | 4:37:51 |
89. | DEVRIENDT, Tom | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | 4:38:34 |
90. | SELLIER, Simon | DIRECT ENERGIE | 4:38:34 |
91. | GARCIA, Ricardo | TEAM EUSKADI | 4:38:49 |
92. | AZURMENDI, Ibai | TEAM EUSKADI | 4:38:49 |
93. | RICKAERT, Jonas | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 4:38:56 |
94. | STEELS, Stijn | VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN | 4:38:56 |
95. | GENE, Yohann | DIRECT ENERGIE | 4:38:56 |
96. | ALLEGAERT, Piet | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 4:39:08 |
97. | JUUL JENSEN, Christopher | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 4:39:32 |
98. | VANSPEYBROUCK, Pieter | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | 4:39:32 |
99. | PRADES, Eduard | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 4:39:54 |
100. | SANZ, Enrique | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 4:39:54 |
101. | MITRI, James | BURGOS - BH | 4:39:54 |
102. | KREUZIGER, Roman | MITCHELTON - SCOTT | 4:39:54 |
103. | DE BONDT, Dries | VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN | 4:39:54 |
104. | FUGLSANG, Jakob | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 4:39:54 |
105. | MOREIRA, Mauricio J. | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:39:54 |
106. | FABBRO, Matteo | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4:39:54 |
107. | BAUGNIES, Jérôme | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | 4:39:54 |
108. | BELKOV, Maxim | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 4:39:54 |
109. | HERRADA, Jose | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4:39:54 |
110. | SOTO, Nelson A. | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:39:54 |
111. | SAMITIER, Sergio | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - | 4:39:54 |
112. | FERNANDEZ, Egoitz | TEAM EUSKADI | 4:39:54 |
113. | ORONTE, Emerson | RALLY CYCLING | 4:39:54 |
114. | ELLSAY, Nigel | RALLY CYCLING | 4:39:54 |
115. | BIZKARRA, Mikel | EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS | 4:39:54 |
116. | MINNAARD, Marco | WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT | 4:39:54 |
117. | VAN EMPEL, Etienne | ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ | 4:39:54 |
118. | FOLIFOROV, Alexander | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 4:39:54 |
119. | SHALUNOV, Evgenii | GAZPROM - RUSVELO | 4:39:54 |
120. | MENDES, José | BURGOS - BH | 4:39:54 |
121. | PELUCCHI, Matteo | BORA - HANSGROHE | 4:39:54 |
122. | NOPPE, Christophe | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 4:39:54 |
123. | VAN GOMPEL, Mathias | SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE | 4:40:17 |
124. | RODRIGUEZ, Cristian | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:40:53 |
125. | ALONSO, Mikel | TEAM EUSKADI | 4:40:53 |
126. | BUADES FERRIOL, Marc | TEAM EUSKADI | 4:40:53 |
127. | RUBIO, Diego | BURGOS - BH | 4:40:53 |
128. | BONNAFOND, Guillaume | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 4:43:03 |
129. | BOUWMAN, Koen | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 4:46:10 |