Boucles de la Mayenne : la liste provisoire des partants

Boucles de la Mayenne : la liste provisoire des partants

Cofidis

11 VENTURINI Clément (Fra)
12 BOUHANNI Rayane (Fra)
13 SENECHAL Florian (Fra)
14 LE TURNIER Mathias (Fra)
15 TURGIS Jimmy (Fra)
16 VAN BILSEN Kenneth (Bel)

Caja Rural Seguros RGA

61 MAS Lluís Guillermo (Esp)
62 OIEN Justin (Usa)
63 PAGE Dylan (Sui)
64 BENITO Miguel Ángel (Esp)
65 REIS Rafael (Por)
66 SAEZ hector (Esp)

Armée de Terre

11 GUYOT Yann (Fra)
12 LEBRETON Kévin (Fra)
13 ROSTOLLAN Thomas (Fra)
14 YSSAAD Yannis (Fra)
15 DUVAL Julien (Fra)
16 SINNER Benoit (Fra)

Team Roth Akros

121 FUMEAUX Jonathan (Sui)
122 BAILLIFARD Valentin (Sui)
123 JAUN Lukas (Sui)
124 LANG Pirmin(Sui)
125 STUSSI Colin (Sui)
126 THALMAN Roland (Sui)

Direct Energie

21 BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)*
22 COQUARD Bryan (Fra)
23 GENE Yohann (Fra)
24 PICHOT Alexandre (Fra)
25 PETIT Adrien (Fra)
26 TULIK Angelo (Fra)

An Post Chainreaction

111 GOUGH Regan(Nzl)
112 BOKELOH Joans (Ger)
113 KASPERKIEWISZ Przemislaw (Pol)
114 STEWART Mark (Gbr)
115 TIETEMA Bas (Ned)
116 GARDNER Dan (Gbr)

Team AG2R La Mondiale

191 BARBIER Rudy (Fra)
192 DENZ Nico (Ger)
193 DUVAL Julien (Fra)
194 FRANK Mathias (Sui)
195 ENGER Sondre (Nor)
196 HOULE Hugo (Can)

Team Vorarlberg

141 DER Zsolt (Hun)
142 HONIG Reinier (Ned)
143 KUCHER Michael (Aut)
144 LIENHARD Fabian (Sui)
145 SCHIR Thery (Sui)
146 ZURITA Francesc (Esp)

Fortuneo - Vital - Concept

31 DELAPLACE Anthony (Fra)
32 FONSECA Armindo (Fra)
33 GERARD Arnaud (Fra)
34 HARDY Romain (Fra)
35 PICHON Laurent (Fra)
36 VACHON Florian (Fra)

Team Lotto Kern Haus

121 BRAUN Julian (Ger)
122 EINHAUS Frederik (Ger)
123 HENN Luca (Ger)
124 RUTSCH Jonas (Ger)
125 SCHORMIR Fabian (Ger)
126 STRITZINGER Joshua (Ger)

Beobank - Corendon

41 VAN DER POEL Mathieu (Ned)
42 VAN DER POEL David (Ned)
43 BOSMANS Wietse (Bel)
44 HOEYBERGHS Daan (Bel) 
45 WALSLEBEN Philipp (Ger)
46 HEISEN Marcel (Bel) 

Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise

91 De VYLDER Lindsay (Bel)
92 DELTOMBE Kévin (Bel)
93 LIETAER Eliot (Bel)
94 NOPPE Christophe (Bel)
95 SALOMEIN Jarl (Bel)
96 WALLAYS Jens (Bel)

Delko Marseille Provence KTM

51 ANDERSEN KRAGH Asbjorn (Nor)
52 ARISTI Mikel (Esp)
53 DI GREGORIO Rémi (Fra)
54 GIRAUD Benjamin (Fra)
55 LEMARCHAND Romain (Fra)
56 MARTINEZ Yannick (Fra)

Androni Giocattoli

81 BENFATTO Marco (Ita)
82 GAVAZZI Francesco (Ita)
83 PACIONI Luca (Ita)
84 PALINI andrea (Ita)
85 TALIANI Alessio (Ita)
86 VENDRAME Andrea (Ita)

FDJ

161 COURTEILLE Arnaud (Fra)
162 FOURNIER Marc (Fra)
163 HOELGAARD Daniel (Nor)
164 LE BON Johan (Fra)
165 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
166 MANZIN Lorenzo (Fra)

Team Sunweb

101 BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément (Fra)
102 GOOS Marc (Ned)
103 KANTER Max (Ger)
104 MOBACH Jarno (Ned)
105 ROHDE Leon (Ger)
106 ZEPUNTKE Ruben (Ger)

Rusvelo Gazprom

171 SHALUNOV Evgeny (Rus)
172 BOEV Igor (Rus)
173 NIKOLAEV Sergey (Rus)
174 NYCH Artem (Rus)
175 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey (Rus)
176 MAIKIN Roman (Rus)

Roubaix Lille Métropole

71 ANTOMARCHI Julien (Fra)
82 CABOT Jérémy (Fra)
83 LECROQ Jérémy (Fra)
74 LEVEAU Jérémy (Fra)
75 POUILLY Félix (Bel)
76 SEYNAEVE Lander (Bel)

Armée de Terre

Direct Energie

Interpro Cycling Academy

HP BTP - Auber 93

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui va remporter le Tour de France 2017 ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous